Treklubbsmatchen 2005fr 2005-05-20 18:37
Startlistaskapad av OE2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002

    Bricka  Namn                         Klubb                        Start 


  Långa  (15)                            

     25678  Sten-Olof Johansson          Åmåls OK Åmål             11:00:00 
     47280  Mikael Tallberg              OK Älgen Grums            11:02:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:04:00 
     47297  Fredrik Ekström              OK Älgen Grums            11:06:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:08:00 
     25680  Tobias Johansson             Åmåls OK Åmål             11:10:00 
     38823  Mattias Ivermark             Säffle OK Säffle          11:12:00 
     42795  Jonas Bergenfur              OK Älgen Grums            11:14:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:16:00 
     25690  Christer Ericson             Åmåls OK Åmål             11:18:00 
     47272  Fredrik Nordström            OK Älgen Grums            11:20:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:22:00 
    209596  Erik Bergqvist               Säffle OK Säffle          11:24:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:26:00 
     47284  Stefan Eriksson              OK Älgen Grums            11:28:00 



  Mellan  (23)                           

            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:01:00 
    227807  Mattias Carling              OK Älgen Grums            11:03:00 
    245910  Gunnar Dahlstrand            Åmåls OK Åmål             11:05:00 
    262547  Hans Kringstad               Säffle OK Säffle          11:07:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:09:00 
     47285  Anna Eriksson                OK Älgen Grums            11:11:00 
     25661  Kjell Andersson              Åmåls OK Åmål             11:13:00 
    229422  Hanna Karlsson               Säffle OK Säffle          11:15:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:17:00 
    306180  Sofia Rolén                  OK Älgen Grums            11:19:00 
    262553  Åke Karlsson                 Säffle OK Säffle          11:21:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:23:00 
     47299  Conny Gunnarsson             OK Älgen Grums            11:25:00 
     25662  Karl-Gustav Hagelberg        Åmåls OK Åmål             11:27:00 
    262536  Lisa Nord-Ågren              Säffle OK Säffle          11:29:00 
     47276  Marcus Westberg              OK Älgen Grums            11:31:00 
    409521  Erika Umeland                OK Älgen Grums            11:33:00 
    263985  Kristian Dahlström           Åmåls OK Åmål             11:35:00 
     36856  Mats Ivermark                Säffle OK Säffle          11:37:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:39:00 
     47277  Henrik Jonsson               OK Älgen Grums            11:41:00 
     47463  Johanna Ericson              Åmåls OK Åmål             11:43:00 
    262539  Christian Ågren              Säffle OK Säffle          11:45:00 



  Korta  (32)                            

    409525  Birgitta Larsson             OK Älgen Grums            11:00:00 
    245907  Elsa Dahlstrand              Åmåls OK Åmål             11:02:00 
    227884  Johanna Dahllöf              OK Älgen Grums            11:04:00 
     26238  Alexander Ågren              Säffle OK Säffle          11:06:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:08:00 
    231120  Maria Björk                  OK Älgen Grums            11:10:00 
    245934  Mattias Ågren                Åmåls OK Åmål             11:12:00 
     47298  Charlotte Andersson          OK Älgen Grums            11:14:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:16:00 
    229436  Ann Bergström                OK Älgen Grums            11:18:00 
     47294  Gunilla Olausson             OK Älgen Grums            11:20:00 
     47474  Ulla Johansson               Åmåls OK Åmål             11:22:00 
    227858  Jacob Wessmark               OK Älgen Grums            11:24:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:26:00 
     36445  Per Ivermark                 Säffle OK Säffle          11:28:00 
    306179  Harriet Rolén                OK Älgen Grums            11:30:00 
     25663  Inger Hagelberg              Åmåls OK Åmål             11:32:00 
    208371  Mona Fingalsson              OK Älgen Grums            11:34:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:36:00 
            Hans Liden                   Säffle OK Säffle          11:38:00 
    306181  John Olof Eriksson           OK Älgen Grums            11:40:00 
     47461  Maria Ericsson               Åmåls OK Åmål             11:42:00 
     47293  Kjell Brinkman               OK Älgen Grums            11:44:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:46:00 
    209555  Knut Kringstad               Säffle OK Säffle          11:48:00 
     47274  Jeanette Carlsson            OK Älgen Grums            11:50:00 
     47465  Carolin Hagelberg            Åmåls OK Åmål             11:52:00 
     47279  Hans Persson                 OK Älgen Grums            11:54:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:56:00 
    262554  Martin Karlsson              Säffle OK Säffle          11:58:00 
    640625  Lottie Lindh                 OK Älgen Grums            12:00:00 
     25686  Gustav Wennberg              Åmåls OK Åmål             12:02:00 



  Pojkar  (19)                           

     47271  Oskar Eriksson               OK Älgen Grums            11:00:00 
     47275  August Lundqvist             OK Älgen Grums            11:02:00 
    355981  Tobias Karlsson              Åmåls OK Åmål             11:04:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:06:00 
    253821  Sebastian Dahllöf            OK Älgen Grums            11:08:00 
     47464  Petter Ericsson              Åmåls OK Åmål             11:10:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:12:00 
     47300  Marcus Johansson             OK Älgen Grums            11:14:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:16:00 
    231274  Daniel Johansson             OK Älgen Grums            11:18:00 
    229908  Marcus Lundborg              Säffle OK Säffle          11:20:00 
    355980  Daniel Karlsson              Åmåls OK Åmål             11:22:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:24:00 
    227813  Tobias Katvala               OK Älgen Grums            11:26:00 
    264000  Sebastian Dahlström          Åmåls OK Åmål             11:28:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:30:00 
     47472  Adrian Dahlström             Åmåls OK Åmål             11:32:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:34:00 
     47281  Jesper Lindh                 OK Älgen Grums            11:36:00 



  Flicko  (12)                           

    231255  Caroline Norberg             OK Älgen Grums            11:01:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:03:00 
    253817  Sara Gustavsson              OK Älgen Grums            11:05:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:07:00 
    229980  Johanna Katvala              OK Älgen Grums            11:09:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:11:00 
    209564  Hedda Bergqvist              Säffle OK Säffle          11:13:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:15:00 
    229397  Emilia Finné                 OK Älgen Grums            11:17:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:19:00 
    253892  Sara Gunnarsson              OK Älgen Grums            11:21:00 
            Vakant                       Vakant                    11:23:00