Poängjakt - OK Älgen, Klassresultatlista

2006-09-07


D10 1880 meter 17 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sanna StenholmKils OK12:160:00
2Cecilia BomanDeje SF14:332:17
3Signe MagnusenSkattkärrs IF15:433:27
4Frida WahlströmSkattkärrs IF16:093:53
5Lovisa MartinssonSkattkärrs IF16:143:58
6Emilia FinnéOK Älgen19:187:02
7Sara ArvidssonKils OK20:107:54
8Maja LarssonKils OK20:198:03
9Matilda ArvidssonSkattkärrs IF21:018:45
10Elin BlomkvistSkattkärrs IF23:3411:18
11Sara GunnarssonOK Älgen23:3611:20
12Heloise HedbomSkattkärrs IF25:3513:19
13Elisabeth HäggmyhrSkattkärrs IF26:5814:42
14Elin LinnmanDeje SF32:1720:01
15Johanna ChuickshankSkattkärrs IF33:2621:10
16Kajsa JohanssonSkattkärrs IF34:3022:14
17Johanna KatvalaOK Älgen47:5135:35

H10 1880 meter 12 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Viktor SkoogKils OK11:300:00
2Jesper LindhOK Älgen15:193:49
3David RisbergSkattkärrs IF15:324:02
4Johannes Gregebo LångströmDeje SF18:577:27
5Oskar ErikssonOK Älgen19:177:47
6Nils WessmarkSkattkärrs IF21:179:47
7Teodor WahlströmSkattkärrs IF22:1710:47
7Erik GreenOK Älgen22:1710:47
9Carl Johan HeikkiläSISU Forshaga22:3111:01
10Petter GunnarssonOK Älgen23:1911:49
11Erik ErikssonOK Älgen32:0720:37
Mathias EdgrenSISU ForshagaEj godk.

D12 2560 meter 5 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sanna SkoogKils OK22:590:00
2Lisa SandahlOK Tyr25:082:09
3Anna HeikkiläSisu Forshaga SK32:199:20
4Linnea LandforsSISU Forshaga32:459:46
5Josefin MagnussonDeje SF48:4825:49

H12 2560 meter 10 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Benjamin AhlbäckSisu Forshaga SK22:090:00
2Andreas JohanssonKils OK24:222:13
3Axel MagnussenSkattkärrs IF24:242:15
4Martin OlssonOK Tyr28:446:35
5Hannes RohdinSisu Forshaga SK30:017:52
6Johan ArvidssonKils OK34:3512:26
7Carl SjöstedtSISU Forshaga41:0718:58
8Marcus EdgrenSisu Forshaga SK42:0920:00
9Jonathan AhlbäckSisu Forshaga SK44:1822:09
10Samuel HäggmyhrSkattkärrs IF57:0534:56

D14 2970 meter 6 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sandra BomanDeje SF24:260:00
2Lydia MartinssonSkattkärrs IF26:542:28
3Elin SandahlOK Tyr27:433:17
4Anna LundqvistKils OK29:555:29
5Kristin SerevoldSISU Forshaga37:5313:27
6Emmy DahlströmSisu Forshaga SK39:2915:03

H14 2970 meter 4 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Tomas RöjderKils OK26:090:00
2Tobias KatvalaOK Älgen26:320:23
3Joakim EkstamSISU Forshaga36:1610:07
4Kristoffer LövedSisu Forshaga SK38:0311:54

D16 4410 meter 1 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1My MartinssonSkattkärrs IF66:580:00

H16 4810 meter 3 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Martin KvarnströmKils OK40:570:00
2Erik KvarnströmKils OK47:036:06
3Joakim PerssonKils OK59:5118:54

ÖPPEN 1 4810 meter 1 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Simon BörjarsKils OK39:420:00

ÖPPEN 2 2970 meter 1 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Leif SandahlOK Tyr28:020:00


Skapad 2006-09-07 21:54:09 med OLA version 3.5.0