Kylk(l)ampen Segmon

ti 2006-04-11 16:48

Preliminär resultatlista

skapad av OE2002 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2002


   Pl   Stnr    Rank Namn                         År  Dst Klubb                               Tid 
 
 
 
Herr-A  (6/6)  Preliminär resultatlista  1 
 
    1                Sixten Westlund              56   18 OK Tyr                            59:34 
    2                Magnus Svensson              81   23 OK Kolmården                    1:01:29 
    3                Johannes Svensson            85   18 OK Tyr                          1:02:30 
    4                Erik Råberg                  79   18 OK Tyr                          1:02:33 
    5                Per Fredberg                 81   18 Kristinehamns OK                1:02:35 
    6                Rolf Wikström                59   18 OK Tyr                          1:11:30 
 
 
 
Herr-B  (6/6)  Preliminär resultatlista  1 
 
    1                Mårten Martinsson                 18 Kils OK                           57:49 
    2                Johan Wikström               88   18 OK Tyr                          1:02:34 
    3                Magnus Nordström             69   18 Kils OK                         1:02:37 
    4                Jens Öström                  88   18 OK Tyr                          1:02:44 
    5                Anders Lindberg              83   18 OK Tyr                          1:02:54 
    6                Leif Helgman                 61    5 OK Hammaren                     1:03:34 
 
 
 
Dam-A  (4/4)   Preliminär resultatlista  1 
 
    1                Anna-Karin Mattsson               18 Skattkärrs IF                     47:32 
    2                Stina Jansson                84   20 Främmestads IK                    54:08 
    3                Ann Hyvönen                  76   18 Skattkärrs IF                   1:07:26 
    4                Lotta Lewis-Jonsson          48   13 Helsingborgs SOK                1:12:45 
 
 
 
Dam-B  (5/5)   Preliminär resultatlista  1 
 
    1                Stina Granefelt              75   18 OK Tyr                            48:06 
    2                Elin Wallquist               83   18 OK Tyr                          1:00:25 
    3                Camilla Lundgren             89   18 Kils OK                         1:01:07 
    4                Isabell Ring                 89   18 OK Tyr                          1:11:47 
 
                     Maria Brodin                 87   18 OK Djerf                         Felst. 
 
 
 
Öppen-A  (9/10 Preliminär resultatlista  1 
 
    1                Rickard Ericsson             88   18 Kristinehamns OK                  47:26 
    2                Alexander Moberg             91   18 OK Tyr                            47:53 
    3                Stefan Wennberg              70   18 Skattkärrs IF                     48:11 
    4                Magnus Källming              72   18 OK Tyr                            48:13 
    5                Magnus Kjellman              60   18 Kils OK                           56:19 
    6                Mikael Ring                  61   18 OK Tyr                            56:57 
    7                Mikael Tallberg              71   18 OK Älgen                          59:16 
    8                Erik Kvarnström              90   18 Kils OK                           59:24 
 
                     Lars Granefelt               46   18 OK Tyr                           Felst. 
 
 
 
Öppen-B  (10/1 Preliminär resultatlista  1 
 
    1                Håkan Granefelt              89   18 OK Tyr                            47:28 
    2                Håkan Blomkvist                   18 Skattkärrs IF                     47:40 
    3                Jonas Cederlöf               68   18 Skattkärrs IF                     48:22 
    4                Tom Hollowell                61   18 OK Tyr                            48:25 
    5                Olov Öström                  54   18 OK Tyr                            51:32 
    6                Stefan Gunnarsson                 18 Kristinehamns OK                  58:03 
    7                Stefan Eriksson              66   18 OK Älgen                        1:00:09 
    8                Conny Gunnarsson             64   18 OK Älgen                        1:00:12 
    9                Rune Klockare                45   18 OK Tyr                          1:11:04 
 
                     Alexander Westberg           85   18 IMP267 OK Älgen                  Felst. 
 
 
 
Motion  (14/16 Preliminär resultatlista  1 
 
    1                Jesper Öström                92   18 OK Tyr                            38:15 
    2                Samuel Ring                  92   18 OK Tyr                            38:18 
    3                Pontus Öström                93   18 OK Tyr                            38:23 
    4                My Martinsson                92   18 Skattkärrs IF                     38:36 
    5                Anton Helgman                88    5 OK Hammaren                       38:40 
    6                Mattias Karlsson                  18 OK Tyr                            39:02 
    7                Leif Sandahl                 60   18 OK Tyr                            40:49 
    8                Anna Weckner Westlund        61   18 OK Tyr                            41:11 
    9                Britt Sjögren                54   18 Kristinehamns OK                  41:14 
   10                Anne-Marie Ericsson          60   18 Kristinehamns OK                  41:15 
   11                Elisabet Öström              56   18 OK Tyr                            41:35 
   12                Elin Sandahl                 92   18 OK Tyr                          1:11:45 
   
                     Tobias Katvala                    18 OK Älgen                         Felst. 
                     Mona Fingalsson                   18 OK Älgen                         Felst.