ÄlghÄlgen 2008 - medel, Klassresultatlista

2008-08-30


D10 2180 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Tilda AnderssonOK Tyr17:000:00117:000:00
2Lovisa MartinssonOK Tyr19:022:02219:022:02
3Elsa HolmgårdKils OK19:082:08319:082:08
4Stina LindbergOK Djerf19:402:40419:402:40
5Malin NymanOK Tyr19:562:56519:562:56
Johanna Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OKEj startEj start

D12 2630 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Malin HelgmanOK Tyr22:250:00122:250:00
2Sanna StenholmKils OK24:011:36224:011:36
3Signe MagnussenSkattkärrs IF24:262:01324:262:01
4Elin LindbergOK Djerf26:434:18426:434:18
5Ebba EkmanVästvärmlands OK28:526:27528:526:27
6Cecilia BomanLustens OK30:448:19630:448:19
7Anna SkoglundKils OK30:508:25730:508:25
8Kajsa JohanssonSkattkärrs IF33:4911:24833:4911:24
9Klara HolmgårdKils OK38:2015:55938:2015:55
Anna MobergVänersborgs SKEj startEj start

D14 2460 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Malin LeanderssonOK Tyr27:530:00127:530:00
2Sanna SkoogKils OK29:491:56229:491:56
3Linnea LandforsLustens OK31:473:54331:473:54
4Sofie GustavssonOK Tyr33:546:01433:546:01
5Lisa SandahlOK Tyr39:4511:52539:4511:52
6Lydia MartinssonOK Tyr42:4014:47642:4014:47
7Amanda JacobssonDegerfors OK45:1817:25745:1817:25
8Anna HeikkiläLustens OK56:3028:37856:3028:37
9Cherie SjöblomFrölunda OL60:1432:21960:1432:21
10Carolina LarssonÅmåls OK64:1636:231064:1636:23
11Amanda JohanssonKristinehamns OK68:2840:351168:2840:35
Emma JohanssonKristinehamns OKEj startEj start

D16 3050 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Therese WestherOK Djerf36:510:00136:510:00
2Sandra BomanLustens OK40:023:11240:023:11
3Lina JohanssonSkattkärrs IF40:443:53340:443:53
4My MartinssonOK Tyr46:019:10446:019:10
5Emmy DahlströmLustens OK46:089:17546:089:17
6Nickilina HeikkiläLustens OK48:0811:17648:0811:17
7Elin SandahlOK Tyr54:1617:25754:1617:25
Anna LundqvistKils OKEj godk.Ej godk.

D18 2970 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Astri MagnussenSkattkärrs IF47:060:00147:060:00
Johanna EricsonÅmåls OKEj startEj start

D21 3320 meter 17 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Eva AlbinssonOK Tyr29:280:00129:280:00
2Linda TakeOK Tisaren30:541:26230:541:26
3Sara JohanssonKristinehamns OK30:591:31330:591:31
4Anna Isaksson ForsgrenOK Tyr33:324:04433:324:04
5Sofia HolmgårdKils OK33:364:08533:364:08
6Lisa JohanssonOK Tyr36:507:22636:507:22
7Helena SvenssonOK Tyr37:217:53737:217:53
8Maria BrodinOK Tyr37:498:21837:498:21
9Linda RyenOK Djerf38:148:46938:148:46
10Linn NilssonOK Tyr38:379:091038:379:09
11Jenny JohanssonKFUM Örebro OK39:279:591139:279:59
12Anna BrodinOK Djerf53:4624:181253:4624:18
13Michaela KällstrandÅmåls OK58:2328:551358:2328:55
14Susanne KlockareOK Tyr59:5530:271459:5530:27
15Erika ErikssonSkattkärrs IF62:5733:291562:5733:29
Karin HäggÅmåls OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Ann HyvönenSkattkärrs IFEj startEj start

D35 3080 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Anna-Märta JohanssonVästvärmlands OK61:150:00161:150:00
Marie LindbladOK DjerfEj startEj start
Ylva OlmKils OKEj startEj start

D40 3010 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Eva MartinssonOK Tyr37:360:00137:360:00
2Charlotte JohanssonSkattkärrs IF42:425:06242:425:06
3Karin NymanOK Tyr43:155:39343:155:39
4Tina HelgmanOK Tyr45:207:44445:207:44
5Marie AlfredssonOK Tyr45:388:02545:388:02
6Anneli GordonStigsökarna48:0210:26648:0210:26
7Anna-Lena JacobssonDegerfors OK48:5811:22748:5811:22
8Lisa Nord-ÅgrenSäffle OK53:4416:08853:4416:08
9Helén SvenssonKristinehamns OK72:1234:36972:1234:36
Helen SkoogKils OKEj godk.Ej godk.

D45 2460 meter 14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Annika LeanderssonOK Tyr30:340:00130:340:00
2Tone HollowellOK Tyr30:480:14230:480:14
3Lena GranefeltOK Tyr31:080:34331:080:34
4Lena PrieditisOK Tyr34:474:13434:474:13
5Ingrid KensbyOK Tyr37:156:41537:156:41
6Ann-Sofie HultsvedOK Tyr37:236:49637:236:49
7Elsa MagnussenSkattkärrs IF39:008:26739:008:26
8Carina AnderssonSkattkärrs IF40:129:38840:129:38
9Anne-Marie EricssonKristinehamns OK40:5110:17940:5110:17
10Karin MoodOK Tyr42:3712:031042:3712:03
11Anna Weckner WestlundOK Tyr43:2912:551143:2912:55
Birgitta DahlströmLustens OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Monika WikströmOK TyrEj startEj start
Mona OrdqvistKils OKEj startEj start

D50 2340 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Elisabeth ÖströmOK Tyr31:010:00131:010:00
2Britt SjögrenKristinehamns OK38:087:07238:087:07
Liz Silvergrund-ElfsbergKristinehamns OKEj startEj start
Elisabeth AnnersandOK TyrEj startEj start

D55 2300 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Karin JanssonOK Fryksdalen25:070:00125:070:00
2Ulla JohanssonÅmåls OK27:212:14227:212:14
3Gunnel GillenäsKristinehamns OK32:046:57332:046:57
4Eva TrangiusOK Tyr40:4615:39440:4615:39
5Evamarie LundahlIF Hagen48:1723:10548:1723:10
Monika DjurbergOK TyrEj startEj start

D60 2170 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Karin CreutzerOK Tyr39:170:00139:170:00
2Eva HöijeOK Ravinen45:176:00245:176:00
Inger LjungströmOK DjerfEj godk.Ej godk.
Eva BjörkmanOK TyrEj startEj start

D65 2170 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Mariann NilssonLustens OK45:150:00145:150:00
Gunilla LundqvistKils OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Gunviv WennbergSkattkärrs IFEj godk.Ej godk.

H10 2180 meter 11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Viktor SkoogKils OK13:300:00113:300:00
2David RisbergSkattkärrs IF15:271:57215:271:57
3Elias LandforsLustens OK17:033:33317:033:33
4Andreas UllerKils OK17:253:55417:253:55
5Jonathan UllerKils OK18:024:32518:024:32
6Måns OlmKils OK18:144:44618:144:44
7Hannes BergenfurOK Älgen19:265:56719:265:56
8Erik CampbellLustens OK21:197:49821:197:49
9Olof SkoglundKils OK24:0110:31924:0110:31
10Emil Fjellman-LättÅmåls OK28:3015:001028:3015:00
Joel GustavssonStigsökarnaEj godk.Ej godk.

H12 2630 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Johan GustafssonOK Tyr22:220:00122:220:00
2Filip JacobssonDegerfors OK23:461:24223:461:24
3Tom CampbellLustens OK26:284:06326:284:06
4Pontus KullinOK Tyr26:414:19426:414:19
5Elis NordströmKils OK31:519:29531:519:29
6Robin SvennbergDegerfors OK32:3810:16632:3810:16
7Jesper LindhOK Älgen34:2011:58734:2011:58
8John GordonStigsökarna34:4712:25834:4712:25
Fredrik WunderDegerfors OKEj startEj start

H14 3070 meter 14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Jesper KullinOK Tyr34:230:00134:230:00
2Emil WikströmOK Tyr36:201:57236:201:57
3Martin EricsonOK Djerf37:313:08337:313:08
4Måns KarlssonFilipstadsbygdens OK41:226:59441:226:59
5Jesper NorqvistVästvärmlands OK42:488:25542:488:25
6Alistair McIntyreOK Tyr51:4917:26651:4917:26
7Axel MagnussenSkattkärrs IF57:3723:14757:3723:14
8Mattias JohanssonIFK Värmland-Brattfors61:5327:30861:5327:30
9Marcus EdgrenLustens OK75:3641:13975:3641:13
Per MobergVänersborgs SKEj godk.Ej godk.
Daniel ForslundSäffle OKEj startEj start
Jacob LilljeqvistStigsökarnaEj startEj start
Rasmus MellqvistVästvärmlands OKEj startEj start
Johan ArvidssonKils OKEj startEj start

H16 3650 meter 13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Jesper ÖströmOK Tyr29:240:00129:240:00
2Anton HelgmanOK Tyr33:264:02233:264:02
3Alexander ÅgrenSäffle OK40:1710:53340:1710:53
4Sebastian EkmanVästvärmlands OK40:2611:02440:2611:02
5Pontus ÖströmOK Tyr41:1811:54541:1811:54
6Filip ÖstmanKristinehamns OK43:1513:51643:1513:51
7Tobias BeckiusÅmotfors OK47:3818:14747:3818:14
8Fredrik JanssonVästvärmlands OK49:4420:20849:4420:20
9Albin LiljeqvistStigsökarna61:2031:56961:2031:56
10Thomas BjörkrothOK Djerf80:1750:531080:1750:53
Joakim EkstamLustens OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Petter EricsonÅmåls OKEj startEj start
Christoffer LövedLustens OKEj startEj start

H18 3470 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Daniel WikströmOK Tyr44:070:00144:070:00
Johannes NorqvistVästvärmlands OKEj startEj start
Christian ÅgrenSäffle OKEj startEj start

H20 3820 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Patrik NorlinOK Djerf59:580:00159:580:00

H21 4180 meter 18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Magnus AlbinssonOK Tyr32:080:00132:080:00
2Anders LindbergOK Tyr32:120:04232:120:04
3Henric BrohedeOK Tyr32:480:40332:480:40
4Sixten WestlundOK Tyr32:520:44432:520:44
5Jan OlmKils OK34:462:38534:462:38
6Oskar SibeckOK Djerf34:552:47634:552:47
7Erik RåbergOK Tyr35:062:58735:062:58
8Tobias ÖströmOK Tyr36:013:53836:013:53
9Björn BeckiusÅmotfors OK39:437:35939:437:35
10Martin FogelbergVästvärmlands OK41:169:081041:169:08
11Tomas JohanssonVänersborgs SK42:0910:011142:0910:01
12Magnus NordströmKils OK42:4510:371242:4510:37
13Jonatan WestlundOK Tyr43:1811:101343:1811:10
14Stefan AlängKFUM Örebro OK46:4714:391446:4714:39
15Niclas CarlssonOK Tyr48:5216:441548:5216:44
16Mathias AxelssonVästvärmlands OK52:3620:281652:3620:28
17David ErikssonOK Tyr53:4021:321753:4021:32
18Björn EngströmLustens OK58:4326:351858:4326:35

H35 3820 meter 15 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Jörgen ÅhlÅmåls OK29:490:00129:490:00
2Tommy JohanssonVästvärmlands OK30:491:00230:491:00
3Stefan WennbergSkattkärrs IF36:316:42336:316:42
4Mats WesterbergSkattkärrs IF37:487:59437:487:59
5Jonas SamuelssonLustens OK39:069:17539:069:17
6Peter RisbergSkattkärrs IF42:3212:43642:3212:43
7Jonas UllerKils OK42:5613:07742:5613:07
8Mikael LarssonSkattkärrs IF44:0614:17844:0614:17
9Magnus KällmingOK Tyr46:3516:46946:3516:46
10Mattias ModinSK Örnen52:2222:331052:2222:33
11Lars-Ola WesterlundLustens OK54:3224:431154:3224:43
12Anders CamitzLustens OK64:5935:101264:5935:10
Andreas BlomgrenVästvärmlands OKEj startEj start
Henrik GustavssonOK TyrEj startEj start
Peter AnderssonVästvärmlands OKEj startEj start

H40 3320 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Tony KarlssonFilipstadsbygdens OK29:200:00129:200:00
2Johan LilljeqvistStigsökarna32:363:16232:363:16
3Jan ÖstmanKristinehamns OK35:476:27335:476:27
4Anders JonssonSkattkärrs IF36:357:15436:357:15
5Per KällvikÅmåls OK37:197:59537:197:59
6Lars JacobssonDegerfors OK38:008:40638:008:40
7Håkan LindbergOK Djerf44:4715:27744:4715:27
Örjan BeckiusÅmotfors OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Mikael ErikssonOK TyrEj startEj start
Anders JohanssonVästvärmlands OKEj startEj start

H45 3470 meter 16 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Leif HelgmanOK Tyr28:460:00128:460:00
2Colin McintyreOK Tyr30:061:20230:061:20
3Jörgen EkmanVästvärmlands OK30:101:24330:101:24
4Rolf WikströmOK Tyr31:593:13431:593:13
5Mikael KullinOK Tyr32:383:52532:383:52
6Christer SkoogKils OK32:474:01632:474:01
7Leif MobergVänersborgs SK40:0011:14740:0011:14
8Lars AnderssonOK Tyr40:4612:00840:4612:00
9Bertil JohanssonKristinehamns OK46:1117:25946:1117:25
10Vesa VilppulaIFK Värmland-Brattfors46:4217:561046:4217:56
11Leif SandahlOK Tyr47:1118:251147:1118:25
12Leif SkymbergIK Vikings OK49:1320:271249:1320:27
13Jens BeironSkattkärrs IF50:1121:251350:1121:25
14Mats KensbyOK Tyr54:4225:561454:4225:56
15Kjell JohanssonSkattkärrs IF56:1427:281556:1427:28
16Lennart KnutssonOK Tyr60:3031:441660:3031:44

H50 3080 meter 13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Thord JanssonVästvärmlands OK29:430:00129:430:00
2Paavo YlikiiskiläOK Fryksdalen32:202:37232:202:37
3Stefan GunnarssonKristinehamns OK36:196:36336:196:36
4Olov ÖströmOK Tyr36:366:53436:366:53
5Sven-Erik BrodinOK Djerf38:428:59538:428:59
6Anders AlamaOK Grane40:0710:24640:0710:24
7Christer EricsonÅmåls OK40:3510:52740:3510:52
8Stefan SjöblomFrölunda OL40:4911:06840:4911:06
9Lars-Olov EricsonOK Djerf42:1612:33942:1612:33
10Jan GustafssonOK Tyr53:0323:201053:0323:20
11Kenneth BerglundKils OK64:0534:221164:0534:22
Jan-Erik LarssonKils OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Per NyströmOK TyrEj godk.Ej godk.

H55 2970 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Bengt SvedjebySkattkärrs IF27:310:00127:310:00
2Christer ElfsbergKristinehamns OK34:577:26234:577:26
3Sten-Olof JohanssonÅmåls OK35:107:39335:107:39
4Anders ErikssonIF Hagen35:488:17435:488:17
5Kjell ErikssonOK Djerf38:4711:16538:4711:16
6Jan HyllandOK Grane42:1614:45642:1614:45
7Lars OlssonVästvärmlands OK42:2214:51742:2214:51
8Ingemar ZiljatOK Djerf42:4615:15842:4615:15
9Bengt CarlssonSkattkärrs IF44:4317:12944:4317:12
10Öivind KristianssonÅmotfors OK68:1440:431068:1440:43
Bo-Lennart EricsonÅmåls OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Bengt GruvbergerOK DjerfEj startEj start

H60 2790 meter 18 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Lennart HermanssonStenungsunds OK28:370:00128:370:00
2Jan FogelbergVästvärmlands OK29:120:35229:120:35
3Lars GranefeltOK Tyr31:302:53331:302:53
4Christer GillenäsKristinehamns OK35:447:07435:447:07
5Thorbjörn NilssonVästvärmlands OK36:538:16536:538:16
6Sune HermanssonLustens OK37:148:37637:148:37
7Curt PehrsonÅmotfors OK40:0811:31740:0811:31
8Erling TällbergStigsökarna41:2612:49841:2612:49
9Sören JohanssonSK Örnen42:3313:56942:3313:56
10Rune KlockareOK Tyr43:3314:561043:3314:56
11Erik LidbergOK Tyr49:4021:031149:4021:03
12Sven-Arne NilssonVästvärmlands OK52:4924:121252:4924:12
13Alf BörjarsKils OK70:3641:591370:3641:59
14Åke DahlVästvärmlands OK71:4443:071471:4443:07
Kjell-Åke RyenFilipstadsbygdens OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Jimmy NordliTrösken ILEj godk.Ej godk.
Rudi OlvenmyrOK TyrEj startEj start
Per IvermarkSäffle OKEj startEj start

H65 2790 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Bakken SveinStigsökarna33:340:00133:340:00
2Lennart MattssonLustens OK35:281:54235:281:54
3Lennart HöijeOK Ravinen36:533:19336:533:19
4Yngve JohanssonKristinehamns OK36:563:22436:563:22
5Bertil ErikssonOK Tyr42:559:21542:559:21
6Hans LidénOK Tyr44:3711:03644:3711:03
7Karl-Erik PerssonIK Vikings OK46:2812:54746:2812:54
Gustav WennbergÅmåls OKEj startEj start
Roland ÖhmanKristinehamns OKEj startEj start

H70 2340 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Rolf GävertVästvärmlands OK34:530:00134:530:00
2Nils GrannKristinehamns OK36:391:46236:391:46
3Hans KringstadSäffle OK42:467:53342:467:53
4Åke IvanssonDegerfors OK43:408:47443:408:47
5Nils JanssonSkattkärrs IF48:1313:20548:1313:20
6Kenneth RongeKils OK75:3940:46675:3940:46
Melvin NilssonLustens OKEj godk.Ej godk.

H75 2300 meter 11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Bertil PetterssonOK Tyr31:010:00131:010:00
2Valter AlamaOK Grane33:582:57233:582:57
3Sven-Erik GustafssonSäffle OK36:025:01336:025:01
4Bertil LundbergLustens OK39:007:59439:007:59
5Arvo HyvönenSkattkärrs IF42:2411:23542:2411:23
6Lars MagnussonKristinehamns OK43:4112:40643:4112:40
7Gunnar GustafssonOK Grane46:3015:29746:3015:29
8Roland LundqvistKils OK61:5830:57861:5830:57
Gunnar AnderssonVästvärmlands OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Arne SpetzIFK Värmland-BrattforsEj godk.Ej godk.
Berner IvarssonFilipstadsbygdens OKEj godk.Ej godk.

INSK 1750 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
David Fjellman-LättÅmåls OkGodkändGodkänd
Ebba SamuelssonLustens OKGodkändGodkänd
Elsa AlbinssonOK TyrGodkändGodkänd
Gustav ModinSK ÖrnenGodkändGodkänd
Johan WennbergSkattkärrs IFGodkändGodkänd
Klara JohanssonVästvärmlands OKGodkändGodkänd
Lisa OlmKils OKGodkändGodkänd
Nora HolmgårdKils OKGodkändGodkänd
Simon CamitzLustens OKGodkändGodkänd
Tea JohanssonOK ÄlgenGodkändGodkänd
Tove OrdqvistKils OKGodkändGodkänd
Wilma GustavssonStigsökarnaGodkändGodkänd

U1 2170 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Lukas OlmKils OK20:590:00120:590:00
2Erik LarssonÅmåls Ok25:054:06225:054:06
3Axel ErikssonSkattkärrs IF35:3614:37335:3614:37

U2 2180 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Johan NilssonDegerfors OK20:340:00120:340:00
2Amanda MellerdahlKils OK21:431:09221:431:09
3Johanna ModinSK Örnen32:0511:31332:0511:31
4Tobias JohanssonIFK Värmland-Brattfors37:3617:02437:3617:02
5Malin JohanssonIFK Värmland-Brattfors37:3817:04537:3817:04
Emma MårgårdKils OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Ludvig KarlssonFilipstadsbygdens OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Elsa DanielssonOK ÄlgenEj godk.Ej godk.
Erika Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OKEj startEj start

U3 2630 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Martin ErikssonDegerfors OK35:580:00135:580:00
2Isabell LarssonÅmåls OK36:030:05236:030:05

U4 2460 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Josefin MagnussonLustens OK77:350:00177:350:00

Ö2 3110 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Louise JanssonStenungsund OK40:410:00140:410:00
2Knut KringstadSäffle OK42:492:08242:492:08
3Johan OrdqvistKils OK53:4913:08353:4913:08
4Tord LättÅmåls Ok59:2918:48459:2918:48
5Katarina GustafssonKlubblös93:5753:16593:5753:16

Ö4 3070 meter 25 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Magnus KarlssonFilipstadsbygdens OK34:360:00134:360:00
2Mikael ÅgrenSäffle OK39:174:41239:174:41
3Henrik JehrnFilipstadsbygdens OK44:269:50344:269:50
4Per LjungströmOK Djerf45:1010:34445:1010:34
5Hans LövgrenOK Tyr49:5615:20549:5615:20
6Jenny HögkvistOK Tyr51:5617:20651:5617:20
7Greg CampbellLustens OK52:1517:39752:1517:39
8Lars-Erik NilssonIK Vikings OK52:5718:21852:5718:21
9Gustav LövgrenSK Örnen56:0821:32956:0821:32
10Leif CarlssonIFK Värmland-Brattfors56:2021:441056:2021:44
11Tomas RöjderKils OK56:2121:451156:2121:45
12Per-Erik ErikssonIFK Värmland-Brattfors62:2027:441262:2027:44
13Marianne GerbornVästvärmlands OK66:4232:061366:4232:06
14Lena JanssonIK Vikings OK69:5635:201469:5635:20
15Ulla-Britt LundbergLustens OK72:0137:251572:0137:25
16Johanna BeironSkattkärrs IF73:1638:401673:1638:40
17Karin BörjarsKils OK75:0640:301775:0640:30
18Mikael JohanssonSkattkärrs IF76:1741:411876:1741:41
19Kristina LandforsLustens OK78:5344:171978:5344:17
20Annelie BlomqvistDegerfors OK80:1045:342080:1045:34
21Inger BerglundKils OK81:1346:372181:1346:37
22Youri ShestopalovOK Tyr83:0948:332283:0948:33
Björn BjörkrothOK DjerfEj godk.Ej godk.
Lennart MikaelssonKristinehamns OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Leif OlssonVästvärmlands OKEj godk.Ej godk.

Ö7 3210 meter 17 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Thomas ForslundSäffle Ok38:310:00138:310:00
2Erik HögkvistOK Tyr42:384:07242:384:07
3Kjell PerssonSK Örnen45:347:03345:347:03
4Ida HyvönenSkattkärrs IF45:457:14445:457:14
5Christer HöglundOK Tyr45:577:26545:577:26
6Maria EricsonÅmåls OK49:5511:24649:5511:24
7Jessica BlomqvistDegerfors OK50:0211:31750:0211:31
8Roger ErikssonSisu Forshaga SK50:2611:55850:2611:55
9Villy MagnussonKils OK52:2413:53952:2413:53
10Ulf SkoglundKils OK56:2217:511056:2217:51
11Maria GustavssonKils OK57:4919:181157:4919:18
12Sven-Åke ModinLustens OK59:0720:361259:0720:36
13Katarina LundinVästvärmlands OK62:1923:481362:1923:48
14Maria MagnussonLustens OK68:3230:011468:3230:01
15Ulf MellerdahlKils OK71:3733:061571:3733:06
16Charlotte SkoglundKils OK74:1335:421674:1335:42
17Hans BlomqvistDegerfors OK76:5138:201776:5138:20

Ö8 4970 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Pelle LandforsLustens OK99:460:00199:460:00
Åsa PetterssonIK VikingEj godk.Ej godk.


Skapad 2008-08-30 13:35:37 med OLA version 4.0.0