ÄlghÄlgen 2008 - Lång, Klassresultatlista

2008-08-31


D10 2260 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Lovisa MartinssonOK Tyr19:580:00119:580:00
2Tilda AnderssonOK Tyr20:000:02220:000:02
3Elin Ransjö-ZanderOK Tyr21:321:34321:321:34
4Johanna Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OK23:283:30423:283:30
5Elsa HolmgårdKils OK23:363:38523:363:38
6Malin NymanOK Tyr23:463:48623:463:48
Ella NordströmOK TyrEj startEj start
Stina LindbergOK DjerfEj startEj start

D12 2810 meter 11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Malin HelgmanOK Tyr27:300:00127:300:00
2Elin LindbergOK Djerf29:442:14229:442:14
3Hanna GustavssonOK Tyr31:193:49331:193:49
4Ebba EkmanVästvärmlands OK31:494:19431:494:19
5Sanna StenholmKils OK33:225:52533:225:52
6Anna SkoglundKils OK41:5314:23641:5314:23
7Märta Ransjö-ZanderOK Tyr43:1015:40743:1015:40
8Cecilia BomanLustens OK43:4816:18843:4816:18
9Kajsa JohanssonSkattkärrs IF46:0418:34946:0418:34
10Klara HolmgårdKils OK49:1021:401049:1021:40
Anna MobergVänersborgs SKEj startEj start

D14 3620 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Malin LeanderssonOK Tyr28:030:00128:030:00
2Linnea LandforsLustens OK29:031:00229:031:00
3Sanna SkoogKils OK31:053:02331:053:02
4Amanda JacobssonDegerfors OK32:394:36432:394:36
5Lydia MartinssonOK Tyr34:516:48534:516:48
6Lisa SandahlOK Tyr46:2518:22646:2518:22
7Sofie GustavssonOK Tyr51:3623:33751:3623:33
8Cherie SjöblomFrölunda OL57:1429:11857:1429:11
9Anna HeikkiläLustens OK57:5829:55957:5829:55

D16 4010 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1My MartinssonOK Tyr35:280:00135:280:00
2Sandra BomanLustens OK38:212:53238:212:53
3Therese WestherOK Djerf39:203:52339:203:52
4Elin SandahlOK Tyr41:386:10441:386:10
5Anna LundqvistKils OK44:088:40544:088:40
6Nickilina HeikkiläLustens OK46:4111:13646:4111:13
Lina JohanssonSkattkärrs IFEj startEj start

D21 4710 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Elsa EkelinKils OK56:380:00156:380:00
Ann HyvönenSkattkärrs IFEj godk.Ej godk.

D21 L 6170 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Linn NilssonOK Tyr52:330:00152:330:00
2Sofia HolmgårdKils OK59:286:55259:286:55
Linda TakeOK TisarenEj startEj start

D35 4390 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Kristin JohanssonVästvärmlands OK44:150:00144:150:00
2Agneta GustavssonOK Tyr48:354:20248:354:20
3Anna NordströmOK Tyr61:1116:56361:1116:56
Anna-Märta JohanssonVästvärmlands OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Ylva OlmKils OKEj startEj start

D40 3920 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Helena SvenssonOK Tyr36:170:00136:170:00
2Tina HelgmanOK Tyr40:204:03240:204:03
3Heli MarjomaaStigsökarna42:426:25342:426:25
4Eva MartinssonOK Tyr49:3113:14449:3113:14
Helen SkoogKils OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Charlotte JohanssonSkattkärrs IFEj godk.Ej godk.
Marie AlfredssonOK TyrEj startEj start
Lisa Nord-ÅgrenSäffle OKEj startEj start

D45 4010 meter 11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Lotta RansjöOK Tyr35:420:00135:420:00
2Tone HollowellOK Tyr40:154:33240:154:33
3Ingrid KensbyOK Tyr41:265:44341:265:44
4Catarina HögkvistOK Tyr43:347:52443:347:52
5Anne-Marie EricssonKristinehamns OK45:4210:00545:4210:00
6Annika LeanderssonOK Tyr47:1611:34647:1611:34
7Ann-Sofie HultsvedOK Tyr47:1711:35747:1711:35
8Carina AnderssonSkattkärrs IF50:1414:32850:1414:32
Karin MoodOK TyrEj startEj start
Mona OrdqvistKils OKEj startEj start
Monika WikströmOK TyrEj startEj start

D45 M 3620 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
Lena JanssonIK Vikings OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Inger BerglundKils OKEj startEj start

D50 3350 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Elisabeth ÖströmOK Tyr36:260:00136:260:00
2Britt SjögrenKristinehamns OK46:2810:02246:2810:02
3Elisabeth AnnersandOK Tyr52:1415:48352:1415:48

D55 3350 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Karin JanssonOK Fryksdalen40:350:00140:350:00
2Gunnel GillenäsKristinehamns OK47:106:35247:106:35
3Lotta RåbergOK Tyr47:326:57347:326:57
4Eva TrangiusOK Tyr51:3611:01451:3611:01
Evamarie LundahlIF HagenEj godk.Ej godk.
Monika DjurbergOK TyrEj startEj start

D60 3350 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Eva BjörkmanOK Tyr52:290:00152:290:00
2Karin CreutzerOK Tyr56:484:19256:484:19
3Mariann NilssonLustens OK58:245:55358:245:55
4Eva HöijeOK Ravinen60:087:39460:087:39
5Marina WästlundOK Amne91:5639:27591:5639:27

D75 2310 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Elvy FredinStigsökarna56:240:00156:240:00

H10 2260 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Viktor SkoogKils OK14:280:00114:280:00
2David RisbergSkattkärrs IF16:061:38216:061:38
3Andreas UllerKils OK18:514:23318:514:23
4Jonathan UllerKils OK19:355:07419:355:07
5Måns OlmKils OK20:125:44520:125:44
6Elias LandforsLustens OK20:556:27620:556:27
7Hannes BergenfurOK Älgen21:076:39721:076:39
8Henrik NordlanderOK Tyr22:097:41822:097:41
9Olof SkoglundKils OK23:549:26923:549:26
10Erik CampbellLustens OK31:4017:121031:4017:12

H12 2810 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Filip JacobssonDegerfors OK25:410:00125:410:00
2Johan GustafssonOK Tyr28:302:49228:302:49
3Tom CampbellLustens OK29:013:20329:013:20
4Pontus KullinOK Tyr31:005:19431:005:19
5Adrian DahlströmÅmåls OK32:316:50532:316:50
6Jesper LindhOK Älgen32:457:04632:457:04
7Elis NordströmKils OK34:408:59734:408:59
8Noak SanderbergÅmåls OK36:4811:07836:4811:07

H14 3870 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Jesper KullinOK Tyr35:230:00135:230:00
2Rasmus MellqvistVästvärmlands OK35:500:27235:500:27
3Emil WikströmOK Tyr36:040:41336:040:41
4Martin EricsonOK Djerf37:001:37437:001:37
5Måns KarlssonFilipstadsbygdens OK38:543:31538:543:31
6Alistair McIntyreOK Tyr41:175:54641:175:54
7Per MobergVänersborgs SK44:228:59744:228:59
8Daniel ForslundSäffle OK49:0513:42849:0513:42
Marcus EdgrenLustens OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Arvid JohnsonDegerfors OKEj startEj start

H16 5040 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Jesper ÖströmOK Tyr39:250:00139:250:00
2Anton HelgmanOK Tyr41:372:12241:372:12
3Pontus ÖströmOK Tyr42:303:05342:303:05
4Sebastian EkmanVästvärmlands OK45:075:42445:075:42
5Johan SandströmOK Gipen55:4216:17555:4216:17
6Oskar SvenssonOK Tyr56:0316:38656:0316:38
7Sebastian DahlströmÅmåls OK57:3718:12757:3718:12
8Tobias BeckiusÅmotfors OK58:4219:17858:4219:17
9Thomas BjörkrothOK Djerf90:3051:05990:3051:05
Christoffer LövedLustens OKEj startEj start
Alexander ÅgrenSäffle OKEj startEj start
Joakim EkstamLustens OKEj startEj start

H18 6140 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Adam NymanKristinehamns OK69:000:00169:000:00
Daniel WikströmOK TyrEj startEj start
Johannes NorqvistVästvärmlands OKEj startEj start
Christian ÅgrenSäffle OKEj startEj start

H21 L 11030 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Jan OlmKils OK76:550:00176:550:00
2Henric BrohedeOK Tyr82:085:13282:085:13
3Anders LindbergOK Tyr88:1211:17388:1211:17
4Oskar SibeckOK Djerf90:1013:15490:1013:15
5Tobias ÖströmOK Tyr90:1613:21590:1613:21
Erik RåbergOK TyrEj godk.Ej godk.
Bengt HansskeKils OKEj startEj start

H35 6700 meter 11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Tommy JohanssonVästvärmlands OK52:380:00152:380:00
2Magnus NordströmKils OK56:454:07256:454:07
3Mikael LarssonSkattkärrs IF63:2310:45363:2310:45
4Stefan WennbergSkattkärrs IF64:4312:05464:4312:05
5Mats WesterbergSkattkärrs IF65:3112:53565:3112:53
6Henrik GustavssonOK Tyr67:2314:45667:2314:45
7Jonas UllerKils OK72:4220:04772:4220:04
8Patrik NilssonOK Tyr93:4541:07893:4541:07
Henrik LindbladOK DjerfEj startEj start
Peter AnderssonVästvärmlands OKEj startEj start
Jörgen ÅhlÅmåls OKEj startEj start

H35 M 5920 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Thomas ForslundSäffle OK60:550:00160:550:00
2Ulf MellerdahlKils OK74:0913:14274:0913:14

H40 6110 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Lars NymanKristinehamns OK52:040:00152:040:00
2Per KällvikÅmåls OK52:070:03252:070:03
3Anders JonssonSkattkärrs IF54:072:03354:072:03
4Håkan LindbergOK Djerf56:124:08456:124:08
5Tony KarlssonFilipstadsbygdens OK58:166:12558:166:12
6Johan LilljeqvistStigsökarna63:0811:04663:0811:04
7Örjan BeckiusÅmotfors OK63:4111:37763:4111:37
8Lars JacobssonDegerfors OK64:1312:09864:1312:09
Mikael ErikssonOK TyrEj startEj start

H45 5880 meter 13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Colin McintyreOK Tyr45:450:00145:450:00
2Rolf WikströmOK Tyr46:320:47246:320:47
3Mikael KullinOK Tyr48:272:42348:272:42
4Leif HelgmanOK Tyr48:473:02448:473:02
5Jörgen EkmanVästvärmlands OK50:074:22550:074:22
6Lars AnderssonOK Tyr55:189:33655:189:33
7Leif SandahlOK Tyr62:5417:09762:5417:09
8Leif MobergVänersborgs SK65:1219:27865:1219:27
9Leif SkymbergIK Vikings OK66:4020:55966:4020:55
10Niklas HultKils OK69:1123:261069:1123:26
11Per HögkvistOK Tyr73:2827:431173:2827:43
12Björn EngströmLustens OK74:2728:421274:2728:42
13Mats KensbyOK Tyr74:5029:051374:5029:05

H45 M 4730 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Vesa VilppulaIFK Värmland-Brattfors49:260:00149:260:00
2Jörgen NilssonKristinehamns OK65:1915:53265:1915:53
Michael ÅgrenSäffle OKEj startEj start

H50 5450 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Lars P. NordströmKils OK39:340:00139:340:00
2Lars BlomOK Skärmen45:476:13245:476:13
3Mikael SkalstadLustens OK46:507:16346:507:16
4Paavo YlikiiskiläOK Fryksdalen49:009:26449:009:26
5Lars-Olov EricsonOK Djerf52:5313:19552:5313:19
6Anders AlamaOK Grane56:5617:22656:5617:22
7Jan GustafssonOK Tyr58:0818:34758:0818:34
8Stefan GunnarssonKristinehamns OK58:3719:03858:3719:03
9Jan SvenssonOK Tyr60:0420:30960:0420:30
10Stefan SjöblomFrölunda OL61:4922:151061:4922:15
11Kennet OlssonStora Tuna OK83:3444:001183:3444:00
Kenneth BerglundKils OKEj startEj start

H55 5040 meter 11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Kjell ErikssonOK Djerf45:150:00145:150:00
2Ingemar ZiljatOK Djerf49:384:23249:384:23
3Christer NälemarkOK Djerf50:385:23350:385:23
4Bengt CarlssonSkattkärrs IF52:387:23452:387:23
5Bengt SvedjebySkattkärrs IF54:088:53554:088:53
6Anders ErikssonIF Hagen56:5011:35656:5011:35
7Jan PahnkeKristinehamns OK58:0612:51758:0612:51
8Sören KarlssonMullsjö SOK59:5314:38859:5314:38
9Lars GrehnMullsjö SOK62:2117:06962:2117:06
10Mats IvermarkSäffle OK63:4418:291063:4418:29
Bengt GruvbergerOK DjerfEj startEj start

H60 3940 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Kjell-Åke RyenFilipstadsbygdens OK43:490:00143:490:00
2Christer GillenäsKristinehamns OK46:242:35246:242:35
3Gunnar RåbergOK Tyr46:252:36346:252:36
4Lennart HermanssonStenungsunds OK46:412:52446:412:52
5Gunnar SettergrenOK Tyr46:442:55546:442:55
6Alf BörjarsKils OK48:024:13648:024:13
7Rudi OlvenmyrOK Tyr52:288:39752:288:39
Erling TällbergStigsökarnaEj godk.Ej godk.
Per IvermarkSäffle OKEj startEj start

H65 3720 meter 11 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Jerry HolmEskilstuna OL35:110:00135:110:00
2Yngve JohanssonKristinehamns OK37:162:05237:162:05
3Lennart MattssonLustens OK40:515:40340:515:40
4Roland ÖhmanKristinehamns OK43:047:53443:047:53
5Bakken SveinStigsökarna43:077:56543:077:56
6Kjell AnderssonSkattkärrs IF44:048:53644:048:53
7Bertil ErikssonOK Tyr45:4010:29745:4010:29
8Lennart HöijeOK Ravinen45:4910:38845:4910:38
9Villy MagnussonKils OK46:1411:03946:1411:03
Karl-Erik PerssonIK Vikings OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Hans LidénOK TyrEj startEj start

H70 3720 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Kjell GreenKils OK43:450:00143:450:00
2Hans KringstadSäffle OK46:503:05246:503:05
3Nils JanssonSkattkärrs IF55:4812:03355:4812:03
4Melvin NilssonLustens OK57:0713:22457:0713:22
5Rolf GävertVästvärmlands OK65:1821:33565:1821:33
Åke IvanssonDegerfors OKEj startEj start
Nils GrannKristinehamns OKEj startEj start

H75 2810 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Sven-Erik GustafssonSäffle OK40:450:00140:450:00
2Arvo HyvönenSkattkärrs IF48:377:52248:377:52
3Valter AlamaOK Grane50:5610:11350:5610:11
4Gunnar AnderssonVästvärmlands OK60:2619:41460:2619:41
5Arne SpetzIFK Värmland-Brattfors63:3122:46563:3122:46
6John LarssonVästvärmlands OK72:3531:50672:3531:50
Gunnar GustafssonOK GraneEj godk.Ej godk.
Bertil LundbergLustens OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Lars MagnussonKristinehamns OKEj startEj start

INSK 1830 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
Anton UllerKils OKGodkändGodkänd
Klara JohanssonVästvärmlands OKGodkändGodkänd
Lisa OlmKils OKGodkändGodkänd
Nora HolmgårdKils OKGodkändGodkänd
Tove OrdqvistKils OKGodkändGodkänd

U1 1830 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Lukas OlmKils OK13:040:00113:040:00
2Mattias ErikssonDegerfors OK16:323:28216:323:28
3Max WunderDegerfors OK16:373:33316:373:33

U2 2260 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Johan NilssonDegerfors OK23:450:00123:450:00
2Linda GustafssonOK Tyr26:212:36226:212:36
3Erik GreenOK Älgen32:448:59332:448:59
4Amanda MellerdahlKils OK34:0310:18434:0310:18
5Erika Källvik-LeufvénÅmåls OK35:1511:30535:1511:30
6Tobias JohanssonIFK Värmland-Brattfors35:2911:44635:2911:44
7Malin JohanssonIFK Värmland-Brattfors35:3711:52735:3711:52
8Fredrik WunderDegerfors OK39:0315:18839:0315:18
9Nial SimesKlubblös47:0923:24947:0923:24

U3 2810 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Katrin NordbladFilipstadsbygdens OK44:160:00144:160:00
2Martin ErikssonDegerfors OK54:2110:05254:2110:05
Mattias JohanssonIFK Värmland-BrattforsEj startEj start

Ö10 8940 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Christer Gustavsson40-åringen96:450:00196:450:00
Cecilia RolandssonKlubblösEj godk.Ej godk.

Ö2 1830 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Johan OrdqvistKils OK20:390:00120:390:00
2Sanna LiljeqvistStigsökarna22:181:39222:181:39
3Björn BjörkrothOK Djerf27:136:34327:136:34
4Rolf BergFilipstadsbygdens OK28:137:34428:137:34

Ö4 2880 meter 19 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Pär-Olof HanssonSäffle Ok23:040:00123:040:00
2Lars-Ola WesterlundLustens OK28:305:26228:305:26
3Lars-Erik NilssonIK Vikings OK33:5110:47333:5110:47
4Magnus KarlssonFilipstadsbygdens OK34:4611:42434:4611:42
5Kristina LandforsLustens OK37:2614:22537:2614:22
6Helén SvenssonKristinehamns OK39:0315:59639:0315:59
7Anna UllerKils OK40:1917:15740:1917:15
8Johan CelanderKristinehamns OK40:4417:40840:4417:40
8Fredrik CelanderKrisitnehamns OK40:4417:40840:4417:40
10Ann Catrine WiderströmOK Grane43:3820:341043:3820:34
11Louise JanssonStenungsund OK47:1224:081147:1224:08
12Lennart HjärpeVästvärmlands OK47:1724:131247:1724:13
13Peter PreiszLustens OK47:4424:401347:4424:40
14Lisbeth CelanderKristinehamns OK50:5427:501450:5427:50
15Åke DahlVästvärmlands OK53:3630:321553:3630:32
16Peter RöjderKils OK54:3731:331654:3731:33
17Per-Erik ErikssonIFK Värmland-Brattfors55:3532:311755:3532:31
18Mikael JohanssonSkattkärrs IF78:4355:391878:4355:39
19Tanja KarlströmSkattkärrs IF83:0860:041983:0860:04

Ö7 2810 meter 25 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Jens AndertoftVästerås SOK25:380:00125:380:00
2Mattias ModinSK Örnen30:024:24230:024:24
3Åsa PetterssonIK Vikings OK31:195:41331:195:41
4Jessica PerssonKristinehamns OK32:096:31432:096:31
5Leif MartinssonOK Tyr33:498:11533:498:11
6Kjell JohanssonSkattkärrs IF35:139:35635:139:35
7Roger ErikssonSisu Forshaga SK37:4412:06737:4412:06
8Maria GustavssonKils OK43:4018:02843:4018:02
9Jessica BlomqvistDegerfors OK44:0618:28944:0618:28
10Stina GranefeltOK Tyr44:3418:561044:3418:56
11Hans BlomqvistDegerfors OK44:5719:191144:5719:19
12Rune GårdhOK Älgen45:5920:211245:5920:21
13Lars MellqvistVästvärmlands OK49:1723:391349:1723:39
14Ida HyvönenSkattkärrs IF49:4224:041449:4224:04
15Stig CarlsonVästvärmlands OK53:2927:511553:2927:51
16Ulf SkoglundKils OK60:0334:251660:0334:25
17Anders WeinestedtOK Tyr62:4637:081762:4637:08
18Gunilla NilssonOK Tyr67:4842:101867:4842:10
19Ingela SvenssonOK Tyr67:5142:131967:5142:13
20Berner IvarssonFilipstadsbygdens OK71:0645:282071:0645:28
21Göran KarlströmSkattkärrs IF74:4749:092174:4749:09
22Annelie BlomqvistDegerfors OK83:4858:102283:4858:10
Karl-Gustav HagelbergÅmåls OkEj godk.Ej godk.
Inger HagelbergÅmåls OKEj godk.Ej godk.
Charlotte SkoglundKils OKEj godk.Ej godk.

Ö9 6700 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+E1plE1tidE1tid+
1Tomas NordlanderOK Tyr50:090:00150:090:00
2Patrik JohanssonOK Tyr58:558:46258:558:46
3Pär NymanOK Tyr59:509:41359:509:41
4Peter RisbergSkattkärrs IF74:4024:31474:4024:31
5Jonas CederlöfSkattkärrs IF76:5026:41576:5026:41
Leif CelanderKristinehamns OKEj godk.Ej godk.


Skapad 2008-08-31 16:38:25 med OLA version 4.0.0