DM Medel, Startlista

2009-09-05


H80    2230 meter    9 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  261436   Gunnar Andersson Västvärmlands OK 11:42
  417681   Roland Lundqvist Kils OK 11:44
  17030   Gunnar Gustafsson OK Grane 11:46
  243286   Mats Johansson Degerfors OK 11:48
  302233   Åke Holin Västvärmlands OK 11:50
  262297   Berner Ivarsson Filipstadsbygdens OK 11:52
  262530   Sven-Erik Gustafsson Säffle OK 11:54
  259121   Arne Welander OK Djerf 11:56
  208051   Lennart Johansson Degerfors OK 11:58


H75    2230 meter    9 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  999977   John Larsson Västvärmlands OK 11:19
  28027   Gunnar Nyman OK Djerf 11:21
  36178   Nils Jansson Skattkärrs IF 11:23
  36651   Bertil Lundberg Lustens OK 11:25
  408192   Lars Magnusson Kristinehamns OK 11:27
  860636   Arvo Hyvönen Skattkärrs IF 11:29
  17019   Valter Alamaa OK Grane 11:31
  41850   Arne Spets IFK Brattfors 11:33
  44426   Melvin Nilsson Lustens OK 11:35


H70    2470 meter    10 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  248597   Hans Kringstad Säffle OK 11:40
  38372   Karl Gunnar Johansson Filipstadsbygdens OK 11:42
  262632   Nils Grann Kristinehamns OK 11:44
  556100   Rolf Gävert Västvärmlands OK 11:46
  407222   Villy Magnusson Kils OK 11:48
  408917   Rolf Larsson Degerfors OK 11:50
  407219   Kjell Green Kils OK 11:52
  261420   Roger Larsson Västvärmlands OK 11:54
  46915   Bo Gunnarsson OK Fryksdalen 11:56
  302234   Rune Olsson Åmotfors OK 11:58


H65    2470 meter    9 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  714643   Lennart Mattsson Lustens OK 11:01
  28941   Lennart Lindberg Kristinehamns OK 11:03
  260647   Lars-B Larsson OK Tyr 11:05
  44031   Rolf Andersson Västvärmlands OK 11:07
  28945   Yngve Johansson Kristinehamns OK 11:09
  42060   Karl-Erik Persson IK Vikings OK 11:11
  262859   Kjell Andersson Skattkärrs IF 11:13
  28925   Runo Johansson Kristinehamns OK 11:15
  260756   Bertil Eriksson OK Tyr 11:17


H60    2800 meter    16 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  16875   Rudi Olvenmyr OK Tyr 11:07
  43996   Jan Fogelberg Västvärmlands OK 11:09
  42766   Kjell-åke Ryen Filipstadsbygdens OK 11:11
  43728   Ingemar Ziljat OK Djerf 11:13
  261443   Thorbjörn Nilsson Västvärmlands OK 11:15
  226768   Sören Johansson SK Örnen 11:17
  260667   Börje Råberg OK Tyr 11:19
  43717   Lars Christensen OK Djerf 11:21
  36530   Christer Elfsberg Kristinehamns OK 11:23
  407204   Alf Börjars Kils OK 11:25
  36308   Kjell Eriksson OK Djerf 11:27
  36445   Per Ivermark Säffle OK 11:29
  28936   Christer Gillenäs Kristinehamns OK 11:31
  259216   Curt Pehrson Västvärmlands OK 11:33
  36795   Christer Nälemark OK Djerf 11:35
  36163   Rune Klockare OK Tyr 11:37


H55    3680 meter    10 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  262840   Bengt Svedjeby Skattkärrs IF 11:22
  37642   Bengt Gruvberger OK Djerf 11:24
  340286   Stefan Gunnarsson Kristinehamns OK 11:26
  29183   Lennart Sibeck OK Djerf 11:28
  46901   Paavo Ylikiiskilä OK Fryksdalen 11:30
  262868   Bengt Carlsson Skattkärrs IF 11:32
  407213   Kenneth Berglund Kils OK 11:34
  260653   Per-Olof Linder OK Tyr 11:36
  44034   Lars Olsson Västvärmlands OK 11:38
  37709   Stig Nilsson OK Djerf 11:40


H50    4110 meter    12 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  429861   Håkan Nisula SK Örnen 10:56
  46905   Björn Förberger OK Fryksdalen 10:58
  42790   Anders Alamaa IK Vikings OK 11:00
  43729   Jan-Olov Bäck OK Djerf 11:02
  580628   Jan Gustafsson OK Tyr 11:04
  511800   Lars P. Nordström Kils OK 11:06
  216439   Lars-Olov Ericson OK Djerf 11:08
  37386   Christer Skoog Kils OK 11:10
  260685   Per Nyström OK Tyr 11:12
  304097   Lars Kvarnström Kils OK 11:14
  226431   Rolf Wikström OK Tyr 11:16
  12179   Sven-Erik Brodin OK Djerf 11:18


H45    4490 meter    19 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  209596   Erik Bergqvist Säffle OK 10:53
  353554   Anders Olsson Lustens OK 10:55
  404280   Håkan Almqvist OK Djerf 10:57
  42780   Magnus Karlsson Filipstadsbygdens OK 10:59
  260632   Per Högkvist OK Tyr 11:01
  353556   Torbjörn Magnusson Lustens OK 11:03
  12193   Leif Skymberg IK Vikings OK 11:05
  632802   Jörgen Ekman Västvärmlands OK 11:07
  242229   Per Bülund OK Tyr 11:09
  610407   Björn Engström Lustens OK 11:11
  260628   Lars Andersson OK Tyr 11:13
  402647   Bertil Johansson Kristinehamns OK 11:15
  262841   Kjell Johansson Skattkärrs IF 11:17
  245177   Leif Celander Kristinehamns OK 11:19
  260645   Mats Kensby OK Tyr 11:21
  262885   Lars Nyman Kristinehamns OK 11:23
  610508   Leif Helgman OK Tyr 11:25
  353553   Mikael Boman Lustens OK 11:27
  207513   Mikael Kullin OK Tyr 11:29


H40    4490 meter    20 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  209564   Johan Wisenius Säffle OK 11:19
  347060   Per Boström Skattkärrs IF 11:21
  661022   Matz Andersson Lesjöfors SK 11:23
  248561   Thomas Forslund Säffle OK 11:25
  438153   Anders Lundberg IK Vikings OK 11:27
  431009   Anders Camitz Lustens OK 11:29
  231356   Lars Jacobsson Degerfors OK 11:31
  36997   Mikael Eriksson OK Tyr 11:33
  261416   Joakim Mellqvist Västvärmlands OK 11:35
  345227   Pelle Landfors Lustens OK 11:37
  17028   Anders Jonsson Skattkärrs IF 11:39
  213739   Per A Bengtsson OK Tyr 11:41
  44439   Jonas Samuelsson Lustens OK 11:43
  37564   Örjan Beckius OK Tyr 11:45
  216429   Jesper Nordengren OK Djerf 11:47
  434002   Tomas Svennberg Degerfors OK 11:49
  204937   Thomas Persson IK Vikings OK 11:51
  681206   Anders Johansson Västvärmlands OK 11:53
  429787   Johan Örtqvist OK Tyr 11:55
  47287   Jan Ekberg Skattkärrs IF 11:57


H35    4730 meter    12 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  343886   Henrik Gustavsson OK Tyr 11:36
  30208   Tommy Johansson Västvärmlands OK 11:38
  43710   Göran Svensson OK Djerf 11:40
  720106   Matias Jonsson Skattkärrs IF 11:42
  226795   Mattias Modin SK Örnen 11:44
  36363   Henrik Lindblad OK Djerf 11:46
  262844   Mats Westerberg OK Tyr 11:48
  730925 1272 Andreas Blomgren Västvärmlands OK 11:50
  343849   Lars-Ola Westerlund Lustens OK 11:52
  343872   Magnus Källming OK Tyr 11:54
  405457   Peter Risberg Skattkärrs IF 11:56
  37431   Urban Ljungberg OK Djerf 11:58


H21    5150 meter    21 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
20 444431   Johan Larsson Lustens OK 10:59
21 870620 280 Karl Levin OK Tyr 11:01
22 881029 1420 David Modig OK Tyr 11:03
23 29184 436 Oskar Sibeck OK Tyr 11:05
24 900122 84 Jonas Leandersson OK Tyr 11:07
25 260602   Magnus Albinsson OK Tyr 11:09
26 407211 184 Henric Brohede OK Tyr 11:11
27 881110 575 Rickard Ericsson OK Tyr 11:13
28 681019 129 Jan Olm Kils OK 11:15
29 343811   Per-Anders Bergman OK Tyr 11:17
30 860317 293 Tobias Öström OK Tyr 11:19
31 46703 1273 Martin Fogelberg Västvärmlands OK 11:21
32 302241   Björn Beckius OK Tyr 11:23
33 880505 494 Jens Öström OK Tyr 11:25
34 242536   Per Jansson OK Djerf 11:27
35 790314 425 Erik Råberg OK Tyr 11:29
36 42395 562 Jens Grevillius OK Tyr 11:31
37 46719   Jonas Fogelberg Västvärmlands OK 11:33
38 880917 356 Johan Wikström OK Tyr 11:35
39 690321 621 Magnus Nordström Kils OK 11:37
40 260691 560 Johannes Svensson OK Tyr 11:39


H20    4730 meter    5 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  263949   Johannes Norqvist Västvärmlands OK 10:56
  229404 1313 David Eriksson OK Tyr 10:58
  890124 760 Patrik Norlin OK Tyr 11:00
  262539   Christian Ågren Säffle OK 11:02
  408191   Adam Nyman Kristinehamns OK 11:04


H18    4490 meter    7 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  910404 841 Daniel Wikström OK Tyr 11:01
  910328 506 Alexander Moberg OK Tyr 11:03
  227122 1419 Tobias Beckius OK Tyr 11:05
  239721   Martin Kvarnström Kils OK 11:07
  920327 546 Jesper Öström OK Tyr 11:09
  262538   Alexander Ågren Säffle OK 11:11
  910608 817 Andreas Leandersson OK Tyr 11:13


H16    3800 meter    7 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  245804   Rasmus Mellqvist Västvärmlands OK 11:00
  940709   Måns Karlsson Filipstadsbygdens OK 11:02
  402860   Oskar Svensson OK Tyr 11:04
  930810   Sebastian Ekman Västvärmlands OK 11:06
  434004   Arvid Johnson Degerfors OK 11:08
  931101 1049 Pontus Öström OK Tyr 11:10
  930530   Thomas Björkroth OK Djerf 11:12


H14    3010 meter    6 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  341996   Daniel Forslund Säffle OK 11:18
  302770   Markus Edgren Lustens OK 11:20
  216435   Martin Ericson OK Djerf 11:22
  836678   Emil Wikström OK Tyr 11:24
  245892   Oskar Johansson Västvärmlands OK 11:26
  951012   Jesper Kullin OK Tyr 11:28


H12    2390 meter    13 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  263947   Erik Gillberg Västvärmlands OK 11:03
  438127   Simon Lundberg IK Vikings OK 11:05
  980419   Elias Landfors Lustens OK 11:07
  981210   Viktor Skoog Kils OK 11:09
  970612   Pontus Kullin OK Tyr 11:11
  970423   Elis Nordström Kils OK 11:13
  244887   David Risberg Skattkärrs IF 11:15
  434001   Robin Svennberg Degerfors OK 11:17
  228785   Tom Campbell Lustens OK 11:19
  970209   Jesper Lindh OK Älgen 11:21
  979706   Filip Jacobsson Degerfors OK 11:23
  970817   Johan Gustafsson OK Tyr 11:25
  980227   Andreas Uller Kils OK 11:27


H10    1740 meter    7 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  231255   Hannes Bergenfur OK Älgen 11:35
  258542   Olof Skoglund Kils OK 11:37
  228775   Eric Campbell Lustens OK 11:39
  438113   Adrian Lundberg IK Vikings OK 11:41
  417538   Jonathan Uller Kils OK 11:43
  344339   Mattias Edgren Lustens OK 11:45
  874122   Lukas Olm Kils OK 11:47


D70    2300 meter    2 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  417682   Gunilla Lundqvist Kils OK 11:42
  37261   Ulla-Britt Lundberg Lustens OK 11:44


D65    2230 meter    3 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  28928   Birgitta Johansson Kristinehamns OK 11:02
  44433   Mariann Nilsson Lustens OK 11:04
  431237   Laila Olsson Åmotfors OK 11:06


D60    2300 meter    5 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  213873   Eva Björkman OK Tyr 11:05
  242492   Lotta Råberg OK Tyr 11:07
  28294   Inger Ljungström OK Djerf 11:09
  260611   Karin Creutzer OK Tyr 11:11
  44022   Ingrid Andersson Västvärmlands OK 11:13


D55    2650 meter    6 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  260606   Monika Djurberg OK Tyr 11:49
  42772   Britt Fredriksson Filipstadsbygdens OK 11:51
  28937   Gunnel Gillenäs Kristinehamns OK 11:53
  46903   Karin Jansson OK Fryksdalen 11:55
  262886   Britt Sjögren Kristinehamns OK 11:57
  208897   Eva Trangius OK Tyr 11:59


D50    2650 meter    7 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  263948   Marit Axelsson Västvärmlands OK 10:59
  36471   Elisabeth Öström OK Tyr 11:01
  44024   Mary Falkevik Olsson Västvärmlands OK 11:03
  259157   Mona Ordqvist Kils OK 11:05
  260660   Karin Mood OK Tyr 11:07
  37397   Liz Silvergrund-Elfsberg Kristinehamns OK 11:09
  402858   Elisabeth Annersand OK Tyr 11:11


D45    2930 meter    10 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  260626   Ann-Sofie Hultsved OK Tyr 11:41
  260642   Ingrid Kensby OK Tyr 11:43
  28947   Anne-Marie Ericsson Kristinehamns OK 11:45
  260622   Tone Hollowell OK Tyr 11:47
  402859   Lotta Ransjö OK Tyr 11:49
  304098   Britt-Mari Kvarnström Kils OK 11:51
  402849   Monika Wikström OK Tyr 11:53
  260678   Anna Weckner Westlund OK Tyr 11:55
  438151   Ewa Lundberg IK Vikings OK 11:57
  260629   Catarina Högkvist OK Tyr 11:59


D40    2930 meter    13 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  429862   Camilla Widman Lesjöfors SK 10:58
  41713   Anette Bergman OK Tyr 11:00
  302762   Helen Skoog Kils OK 11:02
  341224   Anna-Lena Jacobsson Degerfors OK 11:04
  245148   Helén Svensson Kristinehamns OK 11:06
  405502   Tina Helgman OK Tyr 11:08
  262853   Ylva Ekberg Skattkärrs IF 11:10
  407205   Ylva Olm Kils OK 11:12
  262855   Eva Martinsson OK Tyr 11:14
  353558   Maria Magnusson Lustens OK 11:16
  262842   Charlotte Johansson Skattkärrs IF 11:18
  207517   Marie Alfredsson OK Tyr 11:20
  262536   Lisa Nord-Ågren Säffle OK 11:22


D35    3070 meter    8 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  231234   Marie Lindblad OK Djerf 11:25
  711022   Anna Nordström OK Tyr 11:27
  36948   Annika Ljungberg OK Djerf 11:29
  429789   Anna Gustafsson OK Tyr 11:31
  19459   Anna-Märta Johansson Västvärmlands OK 11:33
  42641   Erika Eriksson Skattkärrs IF 11:35
  37839   Kristin Johansson Västvärmlands OK 11:37
  227210   Anna Jansson OK Djerf 11:39


D21    3990 meter    19 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
80 242224   Mia Gyllenberg OK Tyr 10:56
81 810428   Jenny Josefsson Kils OK 10:58
82 16908   Lena Westerlund OK Djerf 11:00
83 260638 131 Malin Jonsson OK Tyr 11:02
84 17440   Charlotte Holm OK Djerf 11:04
85 260670 76 Helena Svensson OK Tyr 11:06
86 701212 56 Sofia Holmgård Kils OK 11:08
87 36608   Susanne Klockare OK Tyr 11:10
88 870906 283 Maria Brodin OK Tyr 11:12
89 43993 854 Maria Eriksson Västvärmlands OK 11:14
90 821110 477 Jane Forrest OK Tyr 11:16
91 28927 109 Sara Johansson Kristinehamns OK 11:18
92 402848   Eva Albinsson OK Tyr 11:20
93 434010   Jessica Blomqvist Degerfors OK 11:22
94 36107 71 Linn Nilsson OK Tyr 11:24
95 37820   Ann Hyvönen Skattkärrs IF 11:26
96 14858 192 Stina Granefelt OK Tyr 11:28
97 730914 87 Linda Take OK Djerf 11:30
98 260635   Anna Isaksson Forsgren OK Tyr 11:32


D20    3460 meter    2 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  901130 222 Maria Westher OK Djerf 11:01
  901146 440 Hanna Johansson Skattkärrs IF 11:03


D18    3460 meter    9 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  910319 498 Josefin Bengtsson OK Tyr 11:27
  910622 201 My Westlund OK Tyr 11:29
  920502 770 Lina Johansson Skattkärrs IF 11:31
  910304 55 Linnea Martinsson OK Tyr 11:33
  905000 953 Meret Gürtler OK Tyr 11:35
  920621 442 Therese Westher OK Djerf 11:37
  831998 449 Sofia Levin OK Tyr 11:39
  340697 394 Anna Brodin OK Djerf 11:41
  241288 490 Elin Sandahl OK Tyr 11:43


D16    3100 meter    8 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  940121   Lydia Martinsson OK Tyr 11:45
  940430   Amanda Jacobsson Degerfors OK 11:47
  930426   Jessica Levin OK Tyr 11:49
  940810   Malin Leandersson OK Tyr 11:51
  930393   Anna Lundqvist Kils OK 11:53
  343877   Sara Bergman OK Tyr 11:55
  930918   Sandra Boman Lustens OK 11:57
  207581   Sofie Gustavsson OK Tyr 11:59


D14    2440 meter    12 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  258545   Anna Skoglund Kils OK 11:30
  355881   Elin Lindberg OK Djerf 11:32
  353557   Josefin Magnusson Lustens OK 11:34
  960000   Sanna Stenholm Kils OK 11:36
  245150   Emma Johansson Kristinehamns OK 11:38
  951919   Sanna Skoog Kils OK 11:40
  961013   Cecilia Boman Lustens OK 11:42
  960717   Ebba Ekman Västvärmlands OK 11:44
  245163   Amanda Johansson Kristinehamns OK 11:46
  960325   Malin Helgman OK Tyr 11:48
  951015   Linnea Landfors Lustens OK 11:50
  960720   Klara Holmgård Kils OK 11:52


D12    2390 meter    6 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  343190   Elin Ransjö-Zander OK Tyr 11:37
  343871   Emma Bergman OK Tyr 11:39
  207552   Märta Ransjö-Zander OK Tyr 11:41
  260605   Tilda Andersson OK Tyr 11:43
  244854   Kajsa Johansson Skattkärrs IF 11:45
  429785   Sandra Hane OK Tyr 11:47


D10    1740 meter    3 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  990504   Elsa Holmgård Kils OK 11:18
  28924   Stina Lindberg OK Djerf 11:20
  866399   Ella Nordström Kils OK 11:22


U2    1820 meter    2 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  343189   Amanda Jansson OK Djerf 11:00
  417725   Oskar Nyquist Säffle OK 11:00


U1    1690 meter    1 anmäld    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  260735   Simon Camitz Lustens OK 11:00


INSK    1660 meter    4 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  260728   Daniel Camitz Lustens OK 11:00
  436046   Ellen Pelander OK Djerf 11:00
  253877   Alexander Jansson OK Djerf 11:00
  341937   Klara Johansson Västvärmlands OK 11:00


Ö2    3410 meter    1 anmäld    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  229229   Björn Björkroth OK Djerf 11:00


Ö4    3110 meter    2 anmälda    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  260715   Åsa Camitz Lustens OK 11:00
  417702   Fredrik Nyquist Säffle OK 11:00


Ö8    3680 meter    1 anmäld    1    
Nr-lapp Bricka Rank Namn Förening St tid
  229973   Anders Pelander OK Djerf 11:00


Skapad 2009-09-04 21:33:41 med OLA version 4.1.3