DM Medel, Klassresultatlista

2009-09-05


D10 1740 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Stina LindbergOK Djerf17:240:00
2Elsa HolmgårdKils OK19:242:00
Ella NordströmKils OKEj godk.

D12 2390 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Tilda AnderssonOK Tyr29:420:00
2Kajsa JohanssonSkattkärrs IF36:226:40
3Sandra HaneOK Tyr40:2510:43
Märta Ransjö-ZanderOK TyrEj start
Elin Ransjö-ZanderOK TyrEj start
Emma BergmanOK TyrEj start

D14 2440 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sanna SkoogKils OK19:240:00
2Linnea LandforsLustens OK19:550:31
3Sanna StenholmKils OK23:264:02
4Elin LindbergOK Djerf26:206:56
5Klara HolmgårdKils OK31:1411:50
6Ebba EkmanVästvärmlands OK32:0812:44
7Cecilia BomanLustens OK34:0614:42
8Malin HelgmanOK Tyr35:5916:35
9Josefin MagnussonLustens OK42:3623:12
Anna SkoglundKils OKEj start
Emma JohanssonKristinehamns OKEj start
Amanda JohanssonKristinehamns OKEj start

D16 3100 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Malin LeanderssonOK Tyr31:320:00
2Amanda JacobssonDegerfors OK35:273:55
3Sofie GustavssonOK Tyr35:544:22
4Sandra BomanLustens OK35:554:23
5Sara BergmanOK Tyr39:418:09
6Anna LundqvistKils OK42:5011:18
Jessica LevinOK TyrEj start
Lydia MartinssonOK TyrEj start

D18 3460 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Linnea MartinssonOK Tyr30:060:00
2My WestlundOK Tyr31:050:59
3Anna BrodinOK Djerf32:382:32
4Sofia LevinOK Tyr34:254:19
5Therese WestherOK Djerf36:276:21
6Meret GürtlerOK Tyr38:318:25
7Elin SandahlOK Tyr40:5210:46
8Josefin BengtssonOK Tyr42:2412:18
9Lina JohanssonSkattkärrs IF44:0513:59

D20 3460 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Maria WestherOK Djerf33:030:00
2Hanna JohanssonSkattkärrs IF37:304:27

D21 3990 meter 19 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Linda TakeOK Djerf32:290:00
2Eva AlbinssonOK Tyr33:100:41
3Helena SvenssonOK Tyr33:110:42
4Sofia HolmgårdKils OK33:381:09
5Sara JohanssonKristinehamns OK34:251:56
6Malin JonssonOK Tyr34:432:14
7Linn NilssonOK Tyr34:522:23
7Charlotte HolmOK Djerf34:522:23
9Stina GranefeltOK Tyr37:134:44
10Anna Isaksson ForsgrenOK Tyr39:497:20
11Jenny JosefssonKils OK40:117:42
12Mia GyllenbergOK Tyr44:1011:41
13Maria ErikssonVästvärmlands OK45:1512:46
14Lena WesterlundOK Djerf49:1016:41
15Ann HyvönenSkattkärrs IF51:4619:17
16Susanne KlockareOK Tyr52:5020:21
17Jessica BlomqvistDegerfors OK55:2122:52
Jane ForrestOK TyrEj start
Maria BrodinOK TyrEj start

D21X 3990 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Karolin OhlssonTullinge SK38:350:00

D35 3070 meter 8 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kristin JohanssonVästvärmlands OK28:340:00
2Anna NordströmOK Tyr30:452:11
3Erika ErikssonSkattkärrs IF34:406:06
4Anna GustafssonOK Tyr37:228:48
5Marie LindbladOK Djerf39:1510:41
6Anna JanssonOK Djerf44:3716:03
7Anna-Märta JohanssonVästvärmlands OK53:0124:27
8Annika LjungbergOK Djerf68:5640:22

D40 2930 meter 13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ylva OlmKils OK31:520:00
2Eva MartinssonOK Tyr34:052:13
3Tina HelgmanOK Tyr34:282:36
4Marie AlfredssonOK Tyr34:342:42
5Ylva EkbergSkattkärrs IF35:383:46
6Lisa Nord-ÅgrenSäffle OK35:433:51
7Helen SkoogKils OK37:005:08
8Anna-Lena JacobssonDegerfors OK44:4412:52
9Camilla WidmanLesjöfors SK47:5516:03
10Charlotte JohanssonSkattkärrs IF50:3118:39
11Helén SvenssonKristinehamns OK53:3521:43
12Maria MagnussonLustens OK56:5725:05
Anette BergmanOK TyrEj start

D45 2930 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lotta RansjöOK Tyr28:020:00
2Catarina HögkvistOK Tyr31:323:30
3Ingrid KensbyOK Tyr32:554:53
4Ewa LundbergIK Vikings OK33:485:46
5Anna Weckner WestlundOK Tyr35:447:42
6Monika WikströmOK Tyr41:1713:15
7Ann-Sofie HultsvedOK Tyr44:3916:37
8Britt-Mari KvarnströmKils OK46:1718:15
Tone HollowellOK TyrEj start
Anne-Marie EricssonKristinehamns OKEj start

D50 2650 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Mary Falkevik OlssonVästvärmlands OK32:470:00
2Mona OrdqvistKils OK33:230:36
3Marit AxelssonVästvärmlands OK36:103:23
4Karin MoodOK Tyr38:566:09
5Elisabeth AnnersandOK Tyr49:4016:53
6Liz Silvergrund-ElfsbergKristinehamns OK50:0117:14
Elisabeth ÖströmOK TyrEj start

D55 2650 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Karin JanssonOK Fryksdalen31:330:00
2Britt FredrikssonFilipstadsbygdens OK35:524:19
3Monika DjurbergOK Tyr38:076:34
4Britt SjögrenKristinehamns OK44:1212:39
5Eva TrangiusOK Tyr46:2614:53
6Gunnel GillenäsKristinehamns OK51:1919:46

D60 2300 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lotta RåbergOK Tyr32:440:00
2Eva BjörkmanOK Tyr40:407:56
3Inger LjungströmOK Djerf42:379:53
4Karin CreutzerOK Tyr42:5210:08
5Ingrid AnderssonVästvärmlands OK49:1816:34

D65 2230 meter 3 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Birgitta JohanssonKristinehamns OK31:360:00
2Mariann NilssonLustens OK42:1610:40
Laila OlssonÅmotfors OKEj start

D70 2300 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Ulla-Britt LundbergLustens OK47:280:00
2Gunilla LundqvistKils OK91:0343:35

H10 1740 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Hannes BergenfurOK Älgen12:060:00
2Lukas OlmKils OK13:291:23
3Jonathan UllerKils OK15:353:29
4Adrian LundbergIK Vikings OK17:585:52
5Olof SkoglundKils OK18:106:04
6Eric CampbellLustens OK19:467:40
7Mattias EdgrenLustens OK24:0011:54

H12 2390 meter 13 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Johan GustafssonOK Tyr18:420:00
2Tom CampbellLustens OK19:080:26
3Viktor SkoogKils OK19:240:42
4Filip JacobssonDegerfors OK20:031:21
5David RisbergSkattkärrs IF22:584:16
6Simon LundbergIK Vikings OK24:165:34
7Pontus KullinOK Tyr24:395:57
8Jesper LindhOK Älgen25:306:48
9Erik GillbergVästvärmlands OK26:017:19
10Robin SvennbergDegerfors OK29:3010:48
11Andreas UllerKils OK30:1011:28
Elis NordströmKils OKEj start
Elias LandforsLustens OKEj start

H14 3010 meter 6 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Daniel ForslundSäffle OK27:460:00
2Emil WikströmOK Tyr28:571:11
3Martin EricsonOK Djerf29:091:23
4Jesper KullinOK Tyr29:381:52
5Markus EdgrenLustens OK69:4842:02
Oskar JohanssonVästvärmlands OKEj godk.

H16 3800 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sebastian EkmanVästvärmlands OK30:390:00
2Pontus ÖströmOK Tyr32:492:10
3Oskar SvenssonOK Tyr33:292:50
4Rasmus MellqvistVästvärmlands OK42:4312:04
5Arvid JohnsonDegerfors OK48:3517:56
6Thomas BjörkrothOK Djerf58:2327:44
Måns KarlssonFilipstadsbygdens OKEj godk.

H18 4490 meter 7 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jesper ÖströmOK Tyr33:530:00
2Alexander MobergOK Tyr37:153:22
3Daniel WikströmOK Tyr39:285:35
4Andreas LeanderssonOK Tyr43:199:26
5Tobias BeckiusOK Tyr50:0316:10
6Martin KvarnströmKils OK55:4621:53
Alexander ÅgrenSäffle OKEj godk.

H20 4730 meter 5 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Johannes NorqvistVästvärmlands OK48:070:00
2Christian ÅgrenSäffle OK49:000:53
3Patrik NorlinOK Tyr54:196:12
David ErikssonOK TyrEj start
Adam NymanKristinehamns OKEj start

H21 5150 meter 21 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jonas LeanderssonOK Tyr33:440:00
2Tobias ÖströmOK Tyr33:460:02
3Björn BeckiusOK Tyr35:472:03
4Per-Anders BergmanOK Tyr35:492:05
5Karl LevinOK Tyr36:122:28
6Johannes SvenssonOK Tyr36:202:36
7Johan WikströmOK Tyr37:564:12
8Martin FogelbergVästvärmlands OK37:584:14
9Henric BrohedeOK Tyr38:024:18
10Magnus NordströmKils OK38:525:08
11Rickard EricssonOK Tyr39:546:10
12Jan OlmKils OK40:026:18
13Magnus AlbinssonOK Tyr41:007:16
14Per JanssonOK Djerf41:087:24
15Jens ÖströmOK Tyr41:498:05
16Jens GrevilliusOK Tyr44:4811:04
17Jonas FogelbergVästvärmlands OK45:4812:04
18David ModigOK Tyr60:5027:06
19Johan LarssonLustens OK69:5736:13
Erik RåbergOK TyrEj start
Oskar SibeckOK TyrEj start

H35 4730 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Andreas BlomgrenVästvärmlands OK34:440:00
2Urban LjungbergOK Djerf36:191:35
3Göran SvenssonOK Djerf38:373:53
4Tommy JohanssonVästvärmlands OK41:336:49
5Henrik GustavssonOK Tyr43:479:03
6Mats WesterbergOK Tyr49:5215:08
7Matias JonssonSkattkärrs IF50:5516:11
8Peter RisbergSkattkärrs IF54:4520:01
9Mattias ModinSK Örnen76:4241:58
Magnus KällmingOK TyrEj start
Lars-Ola WesterlundLustens OKEj start
Henrik LindbladOK DjerfEj start

H40 4490 meter 20 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Joakim MellqvistVästvärmlands OK34:520:00
2Anders JohanssonVästvärmlands OK36:211:29
3Mikael ErikssonOK Tyr36:522:00
4Per A BengtssonOK Tyr36:582:06
5Örjan BeckiusOK Tyr41:406:48
6Jonas SamuelssonLustens OK43:298:37
7Johan WiseniusSäffle OK43:569:04
8Per BoströmSkattkärrs IF44:089:16
9Anders JonssonSkattkärrs IF44:319:39
10Matz AnderssonLesjöfors SK50:5816:06
11Johan ÖrtqvistOK Tyr52:1717:25
12Lars JacobssonDegerfors OK53:4518:53
13Thomas PerssonIK Vikings OK57:1922:27
14Thomas ForslundSäffle OK61:4826:56
15Tomas SvennbergDegerfors OK65:3630:44
16Anders LundbergIK Vikings OK76:5242:00
Jesper NordengrenOK DjerfEj godk.
Jan EkbergSkattkärrs IFEj godk.
Anders CamitzLustens OKEj start
Pelle LandforsLustens OKEj start

H45 4490 meter 19 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Leif HelgmanOK Tyr36:290:00
2Lars NymanKristinehamns OK36:510:22
3Mikael KullinOK Tyr41:545:25
4Per HögkvistOK Tyr43:236:54
5Leif CelanderKristinehamns OK45:258:56
6Erik BergqvistSäffle OK46:109:41
7Per BülundOK Tyr46:4110:12
8Håkan AlmqvistOK Djerf47:2210:53
9Anders OlssonLustens OK49:3213:03
10Lars AnderssonOK Tyr50:5714:28
11Leif SkymbergIK Vikings OK51:5715:28
12Bertil JohanssonKristinehamns OK54:1517:46
13Mats KensbyOK Tyr55:3819:09
14Torbjörn MagnussonLustens OK56:1419:45
15Björn EngströmLustens OK57:5721:28
16Magnus KarlssonFilipstadsbygdens OK59:3223:03
17Mikael BomanLustens OK61:3125:02
18Kjell JohanssonSkattkärrs IF78:4242:13
Jörgen EkmanVästvärmlands OKEj start

H50 4110 meter 12 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lars P. NordströmKils OK31:190:00
2Rolf WikströmOK Tyr34:343:15
3Jan-Olov BäckOK Djerf39:408:21
4Christer SkoogKils OK41:5310:34
5Håkan NisulaSK Örnen41:5910:40
6Jan GustafssonOK Tyr48:4517:26
7Lars-Olov EricsonOK Djerf53:1721:58
8Lars KvarnströmKils OK56:2125:02
9Björn FörbergerOK Fryksdalen56:4425:25
10Sven-Erik BrodinOK Djerf58:4027:21
11Anders AlamaaIK Vikings OK61:1930:00
12Per NyströmOK Tyr73:5842:39

H55 3680 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Paavo YlikiiskiläOK Fryksdalen33:330:00
2Stefan GunnarssonKristinehamns OK35:332:00
3Lars OlssonVästvärmlands OK37:233:50
4Bengt SvedjebySkattkärrs IF38:164:43
5Bengt CarlssonSkattkärrs IF39:025:29
6Bengt GruvbergerOK Djerf40:206:47
7Stig NilssonOK Djerf46:3513:02
8Kenneth BerglundKils OK59:5626:23
Per-Olof LinderOK TyrEj godk.
Lennart SibeckOK DjerfEj start

H60 2800 meter 16 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Kjell ErikssonOK Djerf25:250:00
2Christer ElfsbergKristinehamns OK26:150:50
3Lars ChristensenOK Djerf26:541:29
4Jan FogelbergVästvärmlands OK29:093:44
5Ingemar ZiljatOK Djerf29:304:05
6Börje RåbergOK Tyr30:024:37
7Christer NälemarkOK Djerf30:295:04
8Christer GillenäsKristinehamns OK31:075:42
9Per IvermarkSäffle OK32:557:30
10Thorbjörn NilssonVästvärmlands OK33:207:55
11Rudi OlvenmyrOK Tyr35:2710:02
12Alf BörjarsKils OK38:0112:36
13Rune KlockareOK Tyr39:3314:08
14Kjell-åke RyenFilipstadsbygdens OK39:4214:17
15Sören JohanssonSK Örnen46:5821:33
Curt PehrsonVästvärmlands OKEj start

H65 2470 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Runo JohanssonKristinehamns OK23:300:00
2Lars-B LarssonOK Tyr29:065:36
3Yngve JohanssonKristinehamns OK29:316:01
4Kjell AnderssonSkattkärrs IF30:056:35
5Karl-Erik PerssonIK Vikings OK36:0312:33
6Bertil ErikssonOK Tyr41:1017:40
7Lennart LindbergKristinehamns OK44:3221:02
Rolf AnderssonVästvärmlands OKEj start
Lennart MattssonLustens OKEj start

H70 2470 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Bo GunnarssonOK Fryksdalen27:130:00
2Nils GrannKristinehamns OK31:013:48
3Karl Gunnar JohanssonFilipstadsbygdens OK33:366:23
4Rolf LarssonDegerfors OK35:127:59
5Hans KringstadSäffle OK35:458:32
6Villy MagnussonKils OK37:2110:08
7Rolf GävertVästvärmlands OK43:3116:18
8Roger LarssonVästvärmlands OK47:2120:08
9Rune OlssonÅmotfors OK49:5222:39
Kjell GreenKils OKEj start

H75 2230 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Nils JanssonSkattkärrs IF32:340:00
2Valter AlamaaOK Grane33:401:06
3Melvin NilssonLustens OK36:073:33
4John LarssonVästvärmlands OK36:454:11
5Gunnar NymanOK Djerf37:154:41
6Arvo HyvönenSkattkärrs IF38:045:30
7Lars MagnussonKristinehamns OK38:095:35
8Arne SpetsIFK Brattfors56:2223:48
9Bertil LundbergLustens OK66:3033:56

H80 2230 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Sven-Erik GustafssonSäffle OK34:280:00
2Arne WelanderOK Djerf40:025:34
3Gunnar GustafssonOK Grane45:2811:00
4Berner IvarssonFilipstadsbygdens OK45:3911:11
5Mats JohanssonDegerfors OK49:4015:12
6Åke HolinVästvärmlands OK52:1017:42
7Roland LundqvistKils OK71:1436:46
Lennart JohanssonDegerfors OKEj godk.
Gunnar AnderssonVästvärmlands OKEj start

INSK 1660 meter 14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
Alexander JanssonOK DjerfGodkänd
Benjamin GrimmOK ÄlgenGodkänd
David KindlundOK TyrGodkänd
Ebba NilssonOK ÄlgenGodkänd
Ellen PelanderOK DjerfGodkänd
Elsa AlbinssonOK TyrGodkänd
Hanna NilssonOK ÄlgenGodkänd
Hugo EkströmOK ÄlgenGodkänd
Klara JohanssonVästvärmlands OKGodkänd
Lisa OlmKils OKGodkänd
Måns OlmKils OKGodkänd
Nora HolmgårdKils OKGodkänd
Simon AlbinssonOK TyrGodkänd
Daniel CamitzLustens OKEj start

U1 1690 meter 2 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Johan EkbergSkattkärrs IF22:380:00
Simon CamitzLustens OKEj start

U2 1820 meter 4 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Amanda JanssonOK Djerf31:310:00
2Elin LindbladOK Djerf40:519:20
3Erica OlssonOK Djerf46:3415:03
4Oskar NyquistSäffle OK72:0640:35

U4 2440 meter 1 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Göran AnderssonOK Älgen82:350:00

Ö2 3410 meter 9 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Anna HåkanssonKlubblös44:340:00
2Jenny HögkvistOK Tyr44:500:16
3Filippa JonssonDegerfors OK85:4341:09
4Eva NordbladFilipstadsbygdens OK94:1049:36
5Lisa HögbergOK Djerf95:1450:40
6Anette HalvorsenOK Milan95:1850:44
7Björn BjörkrothOK Djerf101:3056:56
Lena JanssonIK Vikings OKEj godk.
Camilla LagnerydOK TyrEj godk.

Ö4 3110 meter 16 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Jens MagnussonOK Tyr40:380:00
2Tobias LandströmÅmåls OK41:441:06
3Kristina LandforsLustens OK47:477:09
4Kjell NorlinOK Djerf48:367:58
5Kristina PerssonHälsokompaniet57:2016:42
6Kristina LövgrenOK Älgen59:1818:40
7Rolf AnderssonVästvärmlands OK60:1119:33
8Ingela SvenssonOK Tyr61:2820:50
9Åsa SörlinlLustens OK61:5821:20
10Per-erik ErikssonIFK Brattfors63:0022:22
11Ulf WidemarkVästvärmlands OK66:3125:53
12Dan Erik LindénOK Tyr71:1330:35
13Inger BerglundKils OK83:0142:23
Niklas MobergOK TyrEj godk.
Åsa CamitzLustens OKEj start
Fredrik NyquistSäffle OKEj start

Ö7 3370 meter 14 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Erik NyströmOK Tyr34:080:00
2Ida HyvönenSkattkärrs IF35:121:04
3Erik HögkvistOK Tyr39:014:53
4Anton NilssonKils OK43:209:12
5Lars MellqvistVästvärmlands OK44:1510:07
6Anders OlssonOK Tyr44:2810:20
7Herman ErikssonHagaby GoIF45:2111:13
8Jan SvenssonOK Tyr46:1912:11
9Mats IvermarkSäffle OK46:3112:23
10Ulf SkoglundKils OK48:0013:52
11Michaela KällstrandÅmåls OK51:0316:55
12Johan SkoglundKils OK56:1122:03
13Lars BroströmDegerfors OK64:1030:02
14Eva HöijeOK Ravinen64:4930:41

Ö8 3680 meter 10 anmälda
PlNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Per-Erik AdrianÅmåls OK28:070:00
2Robert BergOK Fryksdalen34:436:36
3Ulf DanielssonÅmåls OK35:197:12
4Johanna RåbergOK Tyr36:188:11
5Mathias AxelssonVästvärmlands OK38:1010:03
6Anders PelanderOK Djerf39:5411:47
7Tomas JohanssonOK Älgen42:4114:34
8Lennart HöijeOK Ravinen51:1723:10
9Leif SahlinOK Tyr72:2244:15
Bengt StarkOK MilanEj godk.


Skapad 2009-09-05 13:27:47 med OLA version 4.1.3