PTV 1 2008 - OK Älgen, Klassresultatlista

2008-05-21


Herr 3000 meter 45 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Fredrik NordströmOK Älgen16:450:00
2Karl LevinOK Tyr17:250:40
3Leif HelgmanOK Tyr17:300:45
4Henric BrohedeOK Tyr17:370:52
5Sixten WestlundOK Tyr17:491:04
6Rickard EricssonKristinehamns OK18:011:16
7Christer SkoogKils OK18:101:25
8Håkan GranefeltOK Tyr18:321:47
9Sten LeanderssonOK Tyr18:522:07
10Anton HelgmanOK Tyr18:552:10
11Jonas BirgersonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna19:042:19
12Rolf WikströmOK Tyr19:052:20
13Jens ÖströmOK Tyr19:082:23
14Johan WikströmOK Tyr19:112:26
15Jonas BergenfurOK Älgen19:132:28
16Erik RåbergOK Tyr19:152:30
17Daniel WikströmOK Tyr19:503:05
18Tomas JohanssonVänersborgs SK20:003:15
19Jan-Olov AnderssonOK Älgen20:233:38
20Jan ReesOK Tyr21:114:26
21David ErikssonOK Tyr21:174:32
22Pontus ÖströmOK Tyr21:254:40
23Jonas UllerKils OK21:374:52
24Håkan LindbergOK Djerf22:025:17
25Marcus WestbergOK Älgen22:205:35
26Terje GudbrandsenHamar OK22:255:40
27Mikael TallbergOK Älgen23:046:19
28Stefan ErikssonOK Älgen23:446:59
29Christer NälemarkOK Djerf23:497:04
30Örjan BeckiusÅmotfors OK23:547:09
31Lars-Olov EricsonOK Djerf24:157:30
32Tobias BeckiusÅmotfors OK24:217:36
33Henrik JonssonOK Älgen24:367:51
34Leif MartinssonOK Tyr24:437:58
35Stefan GunnarssonKristinehamns OK24:528:07
36Jan GustafssonOK Tyr25:158:30
37Lennart MattssonDeje SF26:5110:06
38Christer GillenäsKristinehamns OK27:1210:27
39Åke GustavssonOK Älgen27:1510:30
40Tobias KatvalaOK Älgen27:1610:31
41Yngve JohanssonKristinehamns OK27:3810:53
42Mats KensbyOK Tyr28:4512:00
43Rune KlockareOK Tyr29:2112:36
44Bertil PetterssonOK Tyr32:0315:18
45Risto SaunavajarviSibbo Vargarna34:2417:39

Dam 3000 meter 37 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Linnea BörjarsKils OK20:360:00
2Sofia HolmgårdKils OK20:460:10
3My WestlundOK Tyr21:000:24
4Anna Isaksson ForsgrenOK Tyr21:040:28
5Ellinor KlockareOK Tyr22:241:48
6Maria BrodinOK Tyr22:311:55
7Isabell RingOK Tyr23:553:19
8Tina HelgmanOK Tyr24:283:52
9Hanna JohanssonSkattkärrs IF24:343:58
10Eva MartinssonOK Tyr24:394:03
11Anna LevinKils OK24:414:05
12Tone HollowellOK Tyr24:524:16
13Lottie LindhOK Älgen25:284:52
14Ida HyvönenSkattkärrs IF25:354:59
15Anna Weckner WestlundOK Tyr26:115:35
16Elin SandahlOK Tyr26:476:11
17Monika DjurbergOK Tyr26:546:18
18Charlotte JohanssonSkattkärrs IF26:566:20
19Kristin KensbyOK Tyr26:586:22
20Marie AlfredssonOK Tyr26:596:23
21Caroline SjögrenKristinehamns OK27:196:43
22Anna LundqvistKils OK27:387:02
23Britt SjögrenKristinehamns OK29:108:34
24Monika WikströmOK Tyr29:258:49
25Eva TrangiusOK Tyr29:499:13
26Susanne KlockareOK Tyr29:539:17
27Carolina RingOK Tyr29:579:21
28Nina JohanssonOK Tyr30:009:24
29Gunnel GillenäsKristinehamns OK30:129:36
30Helén SvenssonKristinehamns OK31:1010:34
31Elisabeth AnnersandOK Tyr31:1310:37
32Sandra AxelssonVänersborgs SK31:4211:06
33Jeanette CarlssonOK Älgen33:0812:32
34Camilla LagnerydOK Tyr41:2620:50
35Sara GustavssonOK Älgen47:0226:26
Ingrid KensbyOK TyrEj godk.
Anne-Marie EricssonKristinehamns OKEj godk.

H14 3000 meter 5 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Emil WikströmOK Tyr21:470:00
2Martin EricsonOK Djerf24:372:50
3Jesper KullinOK Tyr28:356:48
4Johan GustafssonOK Tyr29:347:47
5Pontus KullinOK Tyr31:239:36

D14 3000 meter 7 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Malin LeanderssonOK Tyr21:320:00
2Lydia MartinssonOK Tyr23:001:28
3Sofie GustavssonOK Tyr24:343:02
4Malin HelgmanOK Tyr24:593:27
5Elin LindbergOK Djerf26:234:51
Sanna SkoogKils OKEj godk.
Sanna StenholmKils OKEj godk.

ÖPPEN 1 1500 meter 13 anmälda
PlRankNamnFöreningTidTid+
1Lovisa MartinssonOK Tyr10:250:00
2Sara GunnarssonOK Älgen11:391:14
3Madelene SalomonssonOK Älgen13:012:36
4Rebecka SalomonssonOK Älgen13:212:56
5Erik ErikssonOK Älgen14:304:05
6Oskar ErikssonOK Älgen15:485:23
7Elsa HolmgårdKils OK18:007:35
8Line JensenOK Älgen19:138:48
9Petter GunnarssonOK Älgen24:1513:50
10Elis AronssonOK Älgen24:2514:00
11Julia ForsgrenOK Tyr33:2222:57
Erik GreenOK ÄlgenEj godk.
Anton JonssonOK TyrEj godk.


Skapad 2008-05-21 20:55:22 med OLA version 3.5.1